Ergebnisse aller österreichischen Landesligen

 

9 Bundesländer, 9 Landesligen - Saison 2019/20

Aktueller Spieltag +12.08.19 / -24.08.19

B 1 - Burgenlandliga 2019/20

ST 4 24.08.19 19:00 Ritzing  -  SpG Oberwart _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 19:00 Pinkafeld  -  Siegendorf _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 19:00 Kohfidisch  -  Horitschon _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 18:30 Güssing  -  B.Sauerbrunn _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 18:00 FSG Oberpeters  -  Sankt Margarethen _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 17:00 Parndorf  -  Markt Allhau _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Eltendorf  -  Klingenbach _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Leithaprodersd.  -  Deutschkreutz _ : _
ST 3 18.08.19 17:00 Siegendorf  -  Klingenbach _ : _
ST 3 18.08.19 17:00 FSG Oberpeters  -  Eltendorf _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 19:00 Markt Allhau  -  Kohfidisch 1 : 4
ST 3 17.08.19 19:00 Deutschkreutz  -  Pinkafeld 1 : 0
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 Sankt Margarethen  -  Güssing 0 : 2
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 Horitschon  -  Leithaprodersd. 2 : 2
ST 3 16.08.19 19:30 SpG Oberwart  -  Parndorf 0 : 0
ST 3 16.08.19 19:30 B.Sauerbrunn  -  Ritzing 1 : 4
ST 2 14.08.19 20:00 Pinkafeld  -  Horitschon 1 : 0
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Kohfidisch  -  SpG Oberwart 1 : 0
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Güssing  -  FSG Oberpeters 3 : 1
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Eltendorf  -  Siegendorf 2 : 5
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Leithaprodersd.  -  Markt Allhau 5 : 3
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Klingenbach  -  Deutschkreutz 1 : 3
ST 2 13.08.19 20:00 Ritzing  -  Sankt Margarethen 4 : 0
ST 2 13.08.19 19:30 Parndorf  -  B.Sauerbrunn 1 : 2

K - Kärntner Liga 2019/20

ST 5 24.08.19 16:30 Maria Saal  -  Dellach/Gail _ : _
ST 5 24.08.19 14:00 Ferlach  -  Spittal/Drau _ : _
ST 5 23.08.19 19:00 Lendorf  -  Köttmannsdor _ : _
ST 5 23.08.19 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  Feldkirchen _ : _
ST 5 23.08.19 18:15 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  Gmünd _ : _
ST 5 23.08.19 18:00 Kraig  -  Bleiburg _ : _
ST 4 18.08.19 17:00 Köttmannsdor  -  Völkermarkt _ : _
ST 4 18.08.19 17:00 KAC 1909  -  St. Michael/Bl. _ : _
ST 4 18.08.19 16:00 Gmünd  -  Lendorf 2 : 0
ST 4 18.08.19 16:00 Bleiburg  -  Maria Saal 3 : 0
ST 4 17.08.19 19:00 Feldkirchen  -  SAK 3 : 2
ST 4 16.08.19 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 4 : 1
ST 4 16.08.19 18:30 Treibach  -  Kraig 3 : 1
ST 4 16.08.19 18:15 Dellach/Gail  -  Ferlach 6 : 3

N 1 - 1. Landesliga 2019/20

ST 4 24.08.19 17:00 Retz  -  Kilb _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Zwettl  -  Rohrbach _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Waidhofen/Th  -  Ortmann _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Kottingbrunn  -  Langenrohr _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Ardagger  -  Mannersdorf _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:00 Scheiblingki  -  St. Pölten J. _ : _
ST 4 22.08.19 20:00 Krems  -  Schrems _ : _
ST 3 18.08.19 17:30 St. Pölten J.  -  Retz _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 20:00 Langenrohr  -  Kilb _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 19:00 Ardagger  -  Kottingbrunn _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:30 Schrems  -  Scheiblingki _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:30 Mannersdorf  -  Gaflenz _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:30 Spratzern  -  Waidhofen/Th _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:30 Rohrbach  -  Krems _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:30 Ortmann  -  Zwettl _ : _
ST 1 15.08.19 17:30 Gaflenz  -  Kottingbrunn 1 : 0
ST 1 14.08.19 20:00 Schrems  -  Langenrohr 3 : 1
ST 1 14.08.19 20:00 Ortmann  -  Scheiblingki 3 : 5
ST 1 14.08.19 20:00 Mannersdorf  -  Zwettl 4 : 4
ST 1 14.08.19 19:30 Rohrbach  -  Retz 0 : 3
ST 1 14.08.19 19:30 Ardagger  -  Waidhofen/Th 4 : 1
ST 1 14.08.19 19:00 St. Pölten J.  -  Kilb 2 : 0
ST 1 14.08.19 18:00 Spratzern  -  Krems 0 : 3

O 1 - OÖ Liga 2019/20

ST 4 24.08.19 19:00 Grieskirchen  -  U. Edelweiß _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 17:00 St. Martin i.M.  -  Bad Ischl _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 15:00 Oedt  -  St. Valentin _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 20:00 Pregarten  -  Schallerbach _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Mondsee  -  St. Florian _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:00 SPG Weißkirchen  -  Micheldorf _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:00 Wallern  -  SPG SV Lugstein _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:00 Donau Linz  -  Perg _ : _
ST 3 18.08.19 17:00 St. Valentin  -  Grieskirchen _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 19:00 Schallerbach  -  Oedt _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:30 Perg  -  Wallern _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:00 SPG SV Lugstein  -  Pregarten _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 U. Edelweiß  -  Micheldorf _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 Bad Ischl  -  Mondsee _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 St. Martin i.M.  -  SPG Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 3 16.08.19 19:00 St. Florian  -  Donau Linz 1 : 0
ST 2 14.08.19 20:00 Pregarten  -  Perg 2 : 1
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Donau Linz  -  Bad Ischl 5 : 2
ST 2 14.08.19 19:00 Mondsee  -  St. Martin i.M. 0 : 0
ST 2 14.08.19 19:00 Grieskirchen  -  Schallerbach 2 : 1
ST 2 14.08.19 19:00 Micheldorf  -  St. Valentin 3 : 2
ST 2 14.08.19 18:00 Oedt  -  SPG SV Lugstein 3 : 1
ST 2 13.08.19 19:00 SPG Weißkirchen  -  U. Edelweiß 3 : 1
ST 2 13.08.19 19:00 Wallern  -  St. Florian 2 : 0

S 1 - Salzburger Liga 2019/20

ST 4 24.08.19 17:00 Bürmoos  -  Thalgau _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 17:00 Zell am See  -  Eugendorf _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 17:00 Puch  -  Neumarkt _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 15:30 Golling  -  Bramberg _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 Altenmarkt  -  Hallein _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:00 Hallwang  -  Adnet _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 18:30 Straßwalchen  -  Bergheim _ : _
ST 3 18.08.19 17:00 Bramberg  -  Thalgau _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 Hallein  -  Puch _ : _
ST 3 16.08.19 19:00 Adnet  -  Straßwalchen 5 : 2
ST 3 15.08.19 19:30 Bergheim  -  Altenmarkt 1 : 1
ST 3 15.08.19 19:00 Hallwang  -  Bürmoos 1 : 3
ST 3 15.08.19 17:00 Eugendorf  -  Golling 4 : 2
ST 3 15.08.19 17:00 Neumarkt  -  Zell am See 3 : 1

ST 1 - Landesliga 2019/20

ST 3 24.08.19 19:00 Lafnitz Amat  -  Bruck _ : _
ST 3 24.08.19 17:00 Voitsberg  -  Rottenmann _ : _
ST 3 23.08.19 19:00 Mettersdorf  -  Frauental _ : _
ST 3 23.08.19 19:00 Liezen  -  Gnas _ : _
ST 3 23.08.19 19:00 Lebring  -  Gamlitz _ : _
ST 3 23.08.19 19:00 Ilzer SV  -  St. Michael _ : _
ST 3 23.08.19 19:00 Hlg. Kreuz/W  -  Fürstenfeld _ : _
ST 3 23.08.19 19:00 DSV Leoben  -  Wildon _ : _
ST 2 17.08.19 18:00 Wildon  -  Voitsberg 1 : 1
ST 2 17.08.19 17:00 Frauental  -  DSV Leoben 1 : 3
ST 2 16.08.19 19:00 Gnas  -  Mettersdorf 3 : 1
ST 2 16.08.19 19:00 Fürstenfeld  -  Lafnitz Amat 2 : 2
ST 2 16.08.19 19:00 Gamlitz  -  Liezen 3 : 1
ST 2 16.08.19 19:00 Bruck  -  Ilzer SV 3 : 1
ST 2 16.08.19 18:00 Rottenmann  -  Hlg. Kreuz/W 2 : 4
ST 2 16.08.19 18:00 St. Michael  -  Lebring 4 : 0

T 1 - Tirol Liga 2019/20

ST 4 24.08.19 18:00 Fügen  -  Natters _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 17:00 St.Johann  -  U. Innsbruck _ : _
ST 4 24.08.19 16:00 Kirchbichl  -  Silz/Mötz _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 19:30 SVI  -  Kundl _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 18:00 Mils  -  Ebbs _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 18:00 Kematen  -  Zams _ : _
ST 4 23.08.19 18:00 Volders  -  Völs _ : _
ST 3 18.08.19 17:00 Ebbs  -  Kirchbichl _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 19:00 Zams  -  Fügen _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:30 Kundl  -  WSG Tirol Am _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:00 Völs  -  St.Johann _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:00 U. Innsbruck  -  Mils _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 18:00 Natters  -  SVI _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 Söll  -  Volders _ : _
ST 3 17.08.19 17:00 Silz/Mötz  -  Kematen _ : _
ST 2 15.08.19 17:00 St.Johann  -  Volders 1 : 0
ST 2 15.08.19 17:00 Mils  -  Völs 2 : 2
ST 2 15.08.19 11:00 Kematen  -  Ebbs 3 : 2
ST 2 14.08.19 20:00 SVI  -  Zams 3 : 0
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 WSG Tirol Am  -  Natters 5 : 1
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Kundl  -  Söll 5 : 1
ST 2 14.08.19 19:30 Fügen  -  Silz/Mötz 3 : 1
ST 2 14.08.19 19:00 Kirchbichl  -  U. Innsbruck 5 : 0

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2019/20

ST 6 24.08.19 18:00 Göfis  -  Hard _ : _
ST 6 24.08.19 17:00 Lochau  -  Alberschwende _ : _
ST 6 24.08.19 17:00 Bezau  -  Egg _ : _
ST 6 24.08.19 17:00 Feldkirch  -  Nenzing _ : _
ST 6 24.08.19 17:00 Ludesch  -  Höchst _ : _
ST 6 24.08.19 17:00 Fussach  -  Schruns _ : _
ST 6 24.08.19 17:00 Admira Dornbirn  -  Bizau _ : _
ST 6 24.08.19 16:00 FC Lustenau  -  Andelsbuch _ : _
ST 5 18.08.19 17:00 Nenzing  -  FC Lustenau _ : _
ST 5 18.08.19 17:00 Egg  -  Fussach _ : _
ST 5 18.08.19 16:00 Höchst  -  Göfis _ : _
ST 5 18.08.19 16:00 Andelsbuch  -  Lochau _ : _
ST 5 18.08.19 10:30 Hard  -  Feldkirch _ : _
ST 5 17.08.19 18:30 Schruns  -  Admira Dornbirn _ : _
ST 5 17.08.19 17:00 Bizau  -  Ludesch _ : _
ST 5 17.08.19 16:30 Alberschwende  -  Bezau _ : _
ST 4 15.08.19 17:00 Admira Dornbirn  -  Egg 0 : 7
ST 4 15.08.19 11:00 Feldkirch  -  Höchst 1 : 3
ST 4 15.08.19 11:00 Göfis  -  Bizau 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.19 10:30 Hard  -  Nenzing 5 : 1
ST 4 14.08.19 19:00 Bezau  -  Andelsbuch 1 : 4
ST 4 14.08.19 18:30 Lochau  -  FC Lustenau 5 : 2
ST 4 14.08.19 18:30 Ludesch  -  Schruns 4 : 2
ST 4 14.08.19 18:30 Fussach  -  Alberschwende 0 : 0

W 1 - Wiener Stadtliga 2019/20

ST 2 24.08.19 17:00 Mauer  -  Post SV _ : _
ST 2 24.08.19 16:30 Stadlau  -  Wienerberg _ : _
ST 2 24.08.19 16:00 Vienna  -  Elektra _ : _
ST 2 24.08.19 16:00 A XIII Auhof  -  Mannswörth _ : _
ST 2 23.08.19 19:30 Gerasdorf Std.  -  ASV 13 _ : _
ST 2 23.08.19 19:30 Schwechat  -  Slovan HAC _ : _
ST 1 17.08.19 16:00 Post SV  -  Fach-Donaufeld _ : _
ST 1 17.08.19 16:00 Wienerberg  -  Mauer _ : _
ST 1 17.08.19 16:00 Fav AC  -  Vienna _ : _
ST 1 17.08.19 15:00 ASV 13  -  WAF Brigittenau _ : _
ST 1 16.08.19 20:00 Mannswörth  -  Slovan HAC 1 : 1
ST 1 16.08.19 19:30 Elektra  -  Stadlau 2 : 1
ST 1 16.08.19 19:30 Gerasdorf Std.  -  Schwechat 1 : 1
ST 1 16.08.19 18:00 Donau  -  A XIII Auhof 0 : 3
 


Kommentar schreiben


Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

555504
TodayToday182
YesterdayYesterday722
This WeekThis Week182
This MonthThis Month11115
All DaysAll Days555504
Highest | 08-01-2019 : 926
Logged In Users 0
Guests 33