Ewige Tabellen

 
 
 

Ergebnisse der Murtaler Mannschaften (Bezirk Murtal)

Oberliga Nord, Unterliga Nord B, Gebietsliga Mur, 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A

 

Aktueller Spieltag +16.04.19 / -28.04.19

ST 2 - Oberliga Nord 2018/19

ST 19 27.04.19 16:00 Obdach  -  Schladming _ : _
ST 19 26.04.19 19:00 ESV Knittelfeld  -  Unzmarkt-Frauenburg _ : _
ST 19 26.04.19 18:00 Judenburg  -  KSV Amat. _ : _
ST 18 20.04.19 14:00 Bad Mitterndorf  -  ESV Knittelfeld 0 : 1
ST 18 19.04.19 17:45 Pernegg  -  Judenburg 0 : 2
ST 18 17.04.19 19:00 KSV Amat.  -  Obdach 0 : 2

ST 3 - Unterliga Nord B 2018/19

ST 19 28.04.19 14:30 St. Lorenzen/Kn.  -  St. Peter/Kb. _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 17:00 Fohnsdorf  -  Kobenz _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 17:00 St. Margarethen/Kn.  -  Pöls _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 14:00 R. Kapfenberg  -  Zeltweg _ : _
ST 18 20.04.19 16:00 WSV Eisenerz  -  Fohnsdorf _ : _
ST 18 20.04.19 15:00 Oberwölz  -  St. Margarethen/Kn. 6 : 1
ST 18 20.04.19 15:00 Pöls  -  St. Lorenzen/Kn. 0 : 3
ST 18 19.04.19 19:30 Zeltweg  -  Neumarkt 0 : 2
ST 18 18.04.19 18:30 Kobenz  -  R. Kapfenberg 1 : 4

ST 4 - Gebietsliga Mur 2018/19

ST 19 28.04.19 16:00 St. Peter/J.  -  St. Peter/Kb. II _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 16:30 Scheifling/St. Lor.  -  Gaal _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 16:00 St. Georgen/J.  -  Oberzeiring _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 16:00 FC Knittelfeld  -  Schöder _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 14:30 Lobmingtal  -  Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 19 27.04.19 13:45 Obdach II  -  Spielberg _ : _
ST 18 21.04.19 16:00 Weißkirchen  -  FC Knittelfeld 3 : 1
ST 18 20.04.19 16:00 Oberzeiring  -  Scheifling/St. Lor. 1 : 1
ST 18 20.04.19 16:00 Spielberg  -  St. Peter/Kb. II 4 : 1
ST 18 20.04.19 16:00 Stadl  -  St. Georgen/J. 1 : 2
ST 18 20.04.19 13:00 Obdach II  -  Lobmingtal 3 : 1
ST 18 19.04.19 18:30 Gaal  -  St. Peter/J. 2 : 2

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A 2018/19

ST 12 27.04.19 17:00 Seckau  -  Neumarkt II _ : _
ST 12 27.04.19 17:00 Lobmingtal II  -  SG Murau II _ : _
ST 12 27.04.19 17:00 Judenburg II  -  Fohnsdorf II _ : _
ST 12 26.04.19 18:30 Pöls II  -  SG St.Lorenzen/Kn. II _ : _
ST 11 21.04.19 14:00 SG St.Lorenzen/Kn. II  -  Judenburg II 0 : 1
ST 11 20.04.19 16:00 Fohnsdorf II  -  Lobmingtal II _ : _
ST 11 20.04.19 15:00 Seckau  -  St. Lambrecht 0 : 3
ST 11 20.04.19 12:45 Oberwölz II  -  Pöls II 6 : 1
[©]

Kommentar schreiben


Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

482505
TodayToday51
YesterdayYesterday419
This WeekThis Week470
This MonthThis Month11173
All DaysAll Days482505
Highest | 09-08-2018 : 822
Logged In Users 0
Guests 43