Ergebnisse

Wappen SteiermarkErgebnisdienst - Steirische 1. Klassen
Aktueller Spieltag +14.08.17 / -26.08.17

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Mitte A 2017/18

ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 HOLDING GRAZ GSC ENERGIE GRAZ  -  Hitzendorf KM II _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 Frohnleiten KM II  -  Sv Andritz Ag KM II _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:00 Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal II  -  SV Wohin Immobilien Gratwein-Straßengel _ : _
ST 1 22.08.17 18:30 SV THAL II  -  Union SV Kainbach-Hönigtal II _ : _
ST 1 20.08.17 17:00 USV Raika STIWOLL  -  Frohnleiten KM II 1 : 0
ST 1 20.08.17 17:00 St. Radegund  -  Austria Asv Puch 2 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 18:00 Hitzendorf KM II  -  Sv Andritz Ag KM II 2 : 4
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 SV bridge personal & service Weinitzen  -  HOLDING GRAZ GSC ENERGIE GRAZ 4 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 SV Wohin Immobilien Gratwein-Straßengel  -  SV Europlay Peggau KM II 6 : 0

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Mitte B 2017/18

ST 3 26.08.17 19:15 Feldkirchen KM II  -  Seiersberg _ : _
ST 3 26.08.17 19:00 SC Bäckerei Steiner Unterpremstätten II  -  USV Draxler Mooskirchen II _ : _
ST 3 26.08.17 17:00 Pirka  -  Gsv Wacker _ : _
ST 3 26.08.17 14:45 SV Usen Hausmannstätten II  -  SVU Liebenau II _ : _
ST 3 25.08.17 18:00 Strassgang  -  SV Fahrschule Roadstars Justiz Graz _ : _
ST 2 20.08.17 17:00 SVU Liebenau II  -  Pachern KM II 0 : 5
ST 2 20.08.17 16:00 LUV Graz KM II  -  SC Bäckerei Steiner Unterpremstätten II 0 : 6
ST 2 19.08.17 18:30 SV Fahrschule Roadstars Justiz Graz  -  Pirka _ : _
ST 2 19.08.17 17:00 Gsv Wacker  -  SV Usen Hausmannstätten II 1 : 3
ST 2 19.08.17 17:00 USV Draxler Mooskirchen II  -  Strassgang 2 : 2
ST 2 18.08.17 19:00 Seiersberg  -  SW Pizzeria Santa Lucia Lieboch 0 : 3

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Ost A 2017/18

ST 2 26.08.17 18:30 Schäffern  -  St. Lorenzen/W. _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 TuS SPITZER ENGINEERING VORAU II  -  SG St. Johann i.d.H./Greinbach II KM II _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 18:00 Dechantskirchen KM II  -  Neudau _ : _
ST 1 20.08.17 16:00 Unterrohr  -  St. Lorenzen/W. 1 : 2
ST 1 19.08.17 18:30 Neudau  -  SC Pinggau-Friedberg/Ehrenschachen II 9 : 0
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 Festenburg  -  Schäffern 3 : 3
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 Vornholz  -  TuS SPITZER ENGINEERING VORAU II 2 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 SG St. Johann i.d.H./Greinbach II KM II  -  Wenigzell 1 : 5
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 SG Rohrbach II  -  Dechantskirchen KM II 3 : 0

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Ost B 2017/18

ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 Saifenboden/Pöllau II  -  St. Kathrein/Off. _ : _
ST 1 20.08.17 17:00 St. Kathrein/Off.  -  Rabenwald/Sonnhofen II 3 : 0
ST 1 20.08.17 17:00 SV Ratten  -  Rollsdorf 4 : 0
ST 1 19.08.17 19:00 MobileShop Kahr RB Waisenegg  -  Schönegg 3 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 19:00 Miesenbach  -  Mitterdorf/R. _ : _
ST 1 19.08.17 19:00 Dienersdorf  -  RB Fladnitz/Passail II 4 : 2
ST 1 19.08.17 19:00 SV Holzindustrie Schafler Hirnsdorf  -  Saifenboden/Pöllau II 2 : 0

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Süd A 2017/18

ST 2 26.08.17 18:00 Pischelsdorf KM II  -  TSV RB Biomin Kirchberg II _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 Hatzendorf  -  SG RB Sonnenberg/Kirchbach/St.Stefan/R. IIR. II _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 Albersdorf/Prebuch  -  Mühldorf _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:00 FAZ Ost GS Logistik / Ilz II  -  Fürstenfeld KM II _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:00 USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf  -  Edelsbach _ : _
ST 1 19.08.17 17:30 Mühldorf  -  USV Raiffeisen Müllex Markt Hartmannsdorf 1 : 2
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 Ottendorf  -  Pischelsdorf KM II 4 : 0
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 SG RB Sonnenberg/Kirchbach/St.Stefan/R. IIR. II  -  Fürstenfeld KM II 2 : 6
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 Nitscha  -  FAZ Ost GS Logistik / Ilz II 1 : 0
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 Edelsbach  -  Hatzendorf 3 : 5
ST 1 18.08.17 19:00 TSV RB Biomin Kirchberg II  -  Albersdorf/Prebuch 2 : 1

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Süd B 2017/18

ST 2 26.08.17 19:00 SG Hengist Hengsberg-Wildon-Lebring II  -  St. Peter/O. _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 SU Zidek Straden II  -  Gnas KM II _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 Tieschen  -  Edelstauden _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:00 1. FC RB Pistorf/Großklein II  -  SG D.Goritz/Mureck II KM II _ : _
ST 1 20.08.17 17:00 St. Anna/A. KM II  -  FC Bad Radkersburg KM II 0 : 1
ST 1 20.08.17 17:00 Weinburg  -  Tieschen 2 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 Bairisch Kölldorf/Bad Gleichenberg II  -  SU Zidek Straden II 5 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 St. Peter/O.  -  1. FC RB Pistorf/Großklein II 5 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 17:00 Edelstauden  -  SG Hengist Hengsberg-Wildon-Lebring II 3 : 1
ST 1 19.08.17 16:00 SG D.Goritz/Mureck II KM II  -  Gnas KM II 0 : 8

ST 5 - 1. Klasse West 2017/18

ST 3 26.08.17 17:00 St. Josef  -  Grenzland _ : _
ST 3 26.08.17 17:00 Edelschrott  -  ASK Köflach II _ : _
ST 3 25.08.17 19:00 Stainz  -  Wies _ : _
ST 3 25.08.17 19:00 St. Martin/S.  -  FC St. Nikolai i.S. _ : _
ST 2 20.08.17 17:00 FV Malerbetrieb Haring St. Andrä/Höch  -  St. Josef 5 : 2
ST 2 20.08.17 16:00 FC St. Nikolai i.S.  -  Stainz 3 : 1
ST 2 19.08.17 19:00 FC Lankowitz  -  Edelschrott 3 : 2
ST 2 19.08.17 19:00 Grenzland  -  Kainach 4 : 1
ST 2 19.08.17 17:00 Wies  -  Stallhofen 2 : 2
ST 2 19.08.17 17:00 ASK Köflach II  -  St. Martin/S. 3 : 2
ST 2 19.08.17 17:00 SV Union St. Johann/S.  -  RB/Rössler-Beton Heimschuh 0 : 4

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Enns 2017/18

ST 1 26.08.17 17:00 SV Kupferschaubergwerk Radmer  -  TUS E-Werk Gröbming II _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 17:00 FC sportalm Tauplitz  -  SG Dedic WSV/SC LIEZEN II _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 17:00 FC Karl Pitzer Tiefbau Ramsau  -  SV Schrottshammer Stainach-Grimming II _ : _

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz A 2017/18

ST 1 26.08.17 17:30 Il Gelato Fohnsdorf II  -  St. Lambrecht _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 17:15 Scheifling/St. Lor. KM II  -  Neumarkt KM II _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 17:00 UFC Forstverwaltung Wasserberg Gaal  -  Judenburg KM II _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 14:45 Fc Obdach KM II  -  FC Zeltweg KM II _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 14:30 Lobmingtal KM II  -  Oberwölz KM II _ : _

ST 5 - 1. Klasse Mur/Mürz B 2017/18

ST 1 26.08.17 17:00 St. Marein-Lorenzen KM II  -  Langenwang _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 17:00 Kammern  -  Kalwang _ : _
ST 1 26.08.17 15:15 Pernegg KM II  -  Bruck/Mur KM II _ : _
[©]


Save


Kommentar schreiben

Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

255515
TodayToday240
YesterdayYesterday282
This WeekThis Week240
This MonthThis Month5092
All DaysAll Days255515
Highest | 07-14-2016 : 475
Logged In Users 0
Guests 29