Ergebnisse

Vorarlberger WappenErgebnisdienst - Vorarlberg

 
 
Aktueller Spieltag +1 / -0

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2017/18

ST 15 04.11.17 14:00 Admira  -  Rankweil 5 : 0
ST 15 04.11.17 14:00 Austria Lustenau Amat.  -  Lauterach 4 : 0
ST 15 04.11.17 16:00 Bregenz SW  -  FC Langenegg 1 : 4
ST 15 04.11.17 14:00 FC Schwarzach  -  Nenzing 0 : 10
ST 15 04.11.17 14:00 Röthis  -  Egg 1 : 1
ST 15 04.11.17 14:00 Fussach  -  Höchst 1 : 1
ST 15 05.11.17 10:30 DSV  -  Feldkirch 8 : 1
ST 15 05.11.17 14:00 Wolfurt  -  Andelsbuch _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 Admira  -  Lauterach _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 Austria Lustenau Amat.  -  Egg _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 Bregenz SW  -  Andelsbuch _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 FC Schwarzach  -  Rankweil _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 Feldkirch  -  FC Langenegg _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 Fussach  -  DSV _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 Röthis  -  Höchst _ : _
ST 16 17.03.18 00:00 Wolfurt  -  Nenzing _ : _

V 2 - Landesliga 2017/18

ST 13 04.11.17 16:00 Bezau  -  Ludesch 1 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 FC Lustenau 1907  -  Göfis 1 : 2
ST 13 05.11.17 11:00 Gaissau  -  Bizau 1 : 5
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 Kennelbach  -  Sulzberg 1 : 0
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Koblach  -  Eco-Park FC Hörbranz 2 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Meiningen  -  Brederis 1 : 0
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 INTERSPORT FC Schruns  -  SV typico Lochau 3 : 0
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 FC Lustenau 1907  -  SV typico Lochau _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Gaissau  -  Göfis _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Kennelbach  -  Eco-Park FC Hörbranz _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Koblach  -  Bezau _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Ludesch  -  Bizau _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Meiningen  -  Sulzberg _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 INTERSPORT FC Schruns  -  Brederis _ : _

V 3 - 1. Landesklasse 2017/18

ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Altenstadt  -  Hittisau 3 : 0
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Bludenz  -  Götzis 2 : 3
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  -  SPG Großwalsertal 2 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 Frastanz  -  Doren 1 : 0
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Langen  -  ERNE FC Schlins 0 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 SC Hatlerdorf  -  Sulz 0 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Thüringen  -  Bürs 2 : 2
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Altenstadt  -  Bürs _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Bludenz  -  SPG Großwalsertal _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  -  Hittisau _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Frastanz  -  Langen _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 SC Hatlerdorf  -  Götzis _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 ERNE FC Schlins  -  Sulz _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Thüringen  -  Doren _ : _

V 4 - 2. Landesklasse 2017/18

ST 13 05.11.17 15:00 Altach 1b  -  Lauterach 1b 6 : 0
ST 13 05.11.17 10:30 Dornbirn 1b  -  Klostertal 4 : 3
ST 13 04.11.17 14:30 Hohenweiler  -  Egg 1b 4 : 0
ST 13 05.11.17 14:00 Nüziders  -  Hohenems 1b 0 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 Riefensberg  -  Satteins 3 : 0
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 Tisis  -  Schwarzenberg 3 : 0
ST 13 05.11.17 11:30 Wolfurt 1b  -  Lingenau 3 : 0
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Altach 1b  -  Riefensberg _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Dornbirn 1b  -  Hohenems 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Hohenweiler  -  Lingenau _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Nüziders  -  Egg 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Satteins  -  Schwarzenberg _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Tisis  -  Klostertal _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Wolfurt 1b  -  Lauterach 1b _ : _

V 5 - 3. Landesklasse 2017/18

ST 13 04.11.17 11:45 Alberschwende 1b  -  Au 1 : 3
ST 13 05.11.17 11:00 Austria Lustenau 1b  -  SV typico Lochau 1b 0 : 4
ST 13 04.11.17 11:30 FC Lustenau 1907 1b  -  Höchst 1b 3 : 1
ST 13 03.11.17 19:00 Götzis 1b  -  Röthis 1b 0 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 11:45 Admira 1b  -  Rankweil 1b 3 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 SPG FC Gasthaus Brauerei Krumbach  -  Andelsbuch 1b 0 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  -  Mäder 3 : 0
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Admira 1b  -  Andelsbuch 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Alberschwende 1b  -  Mäder _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Austria Lustenau 1b  -  Röthis 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 FC Lustenau 1907 1b  -  SV typico Lochau 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Götzis 1b  -  Rankweil 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 SPG FC Gasthaus Brauerei Krumbach  -  Au _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  -  Höchst 1b _ : _

V 6 - 4. Landesklasse 2017/18

ST 13 04.11.17 11:45 Altenstadt 1b  -  Sulz 1b 2 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 12:45 FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  -  FC Bremenmahd 1b 1 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 13:00 Frastanz 1b  -  Schwarzach 1b 3 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 12:45 INTERSPORT FC Schruns 1b  -  Bregenz SW 1b 3 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Vandans  -  Nenzing 1b 3 : 3
ST 13 04.11.17 11:30 Fussach 1b  -  FC Mellau 1b 0 : 1
ST 13 05.11.17 12:45 DSV 1b  -  Feldkirch 1b 2 : 0
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Altenstadt 1b  -  Nenzing 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 FC Raiffeisen Viktoria 62 Bregenz  -  FC Mellau 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Feldkirch 1b  -  Sulz 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Frastanz 1b  -  FC Bremenmahd 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Fussach 1b  -  DSV 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 INTERSPORT FC Schruns 1b  -  Schwarzach 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Vandans  -  Bregenz SW 1b _ : _

V 7 - 5. Landesklasse Unterland 2017/18

ST 13 17.03.18 00:00 Gaissau 1b  -  Au 1b _ : _
ST 13 04.11.17 11:45 Koblach 1b  -  SPG Hörbranz/Hohenweiler 1b 1 : 4
ST 13 04.11.17 12:00 FC Lustenau 1907 1c  -  SPG Buch 1c 6 : 3
ST 13 04.11.17 11:45 Meiningen 1b  -  Hittisau 1b 3 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 12:45 SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c  -  Sulzberg 1b 0 : 4
ST 13 04.11.17 12:45 Tisis 1b  -  Sulz 1c 6 : 0
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Gaissau 1b  -  SPG Buch 1c _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Koblach 1b  -  Hard 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 FC Lustenau 1907 1c  -  Hittisau 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Meiningen 1b  -  Sulzberg 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 SPG Kennelbach/Wolfurt 1c  -  SPG Hörbranz/Hohenweiler 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Tisis 1b  -  Au 1b _ : _

V 7 - 5. Landesklasse Oberland 2017/18

ST 13 04.11.17 16:30 Bludenz 1b  -  Klostertal 1b 4 : 3
ST 13 05.11.17 16:15 Nüziders 1b  -  SPG Großwalsertal 1b 0 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 SC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing  -  Göfis 1b 3 : 3
ST 13 03.11.17 19:00 SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  -  ERNE FC Schlins 1 : 3
ST 13 04.11.17 15:00 Satteins 1b  -  Brederis 1b 3 : 1
ST 13 04.11.17 11:45 Thüringen 1b  -  Bürs 1b 2 : 2
ST 13 04.11.17 14:00 Beschling  -  Ludesch 1b 1 : 3
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Bludenz 1b  -  Bürs 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Ludesch 1b  -  Brederis 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Nüziders 1b  -  Klostertal 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 SC Oberländer Bierstadel Mittelberg Nenzing  -  Beschling _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 SPG Gargellner Bergbahnen Hochmontafon  -  SPG Großwalsertal 1b _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Satteins 1b  -  ERNE FC Schlins _ : _
ST 14 24.03.18 00:00 Thüringen 1b  -  Göfis 1b _ : _
[©]
 

 


Kommentar schreiben

Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

284510
TodayToday178
YesterdayYesterday386
This WeekThis Week870
This MonthThis Month3412
All DaysAll Days284510
Highest | 10-09-2016 : 442
Logged In Users 0
Guests 58