Bewertung: 5 / 5

Stern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktiv
 
Ergebnisse aller österreichischen Landesligen

9 Bundesländer, 9 Landesligen

Aktueller Spieltag +14.08.17 / -26.08.17

B 1 - Burgenlandliga 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 19:00 Pinkafeld  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 19:00 Kohfidisch  -  Eltendorf _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 18:00 Parndorf KM II  -  SV Wimpassing _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 18:00 Klingenbach  -  Mattersburg Amateure _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 18:00 Draßburg  -  Markt Allhau _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Neuberg  -  ASV Siegendorf _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Horitschon  -  SV Stegersbach _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:30 Deutschkreutz  -  Sankt Margarethen _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 SV Wimpassing  -  Neuberg 2 : 1
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 Sankt Margarethen  -  Draßburg 0 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 Markt Allhau  -  Kohfidisch 3 : 0
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Mattersburg Amateure  -  Parndorf KM II 8 : 0
ST 4 18.08.17 19:30 SV Stegersbach  -  Deutschkreutz 1 : 1
ST 4 18.08.17 19:30 ASV Siegendorf  -  Pinkafeld 4 : 2
ST 4 18.08.17 19:30 SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  Horitschon 4 : 3
ST 4 18.08.17 19:30 Eltendorf  -  Klingenbach 4 : 1
ST 3 16.08.17 18:00 Neuberg  -  Mattersburg Amateure 2 : 3
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Stegersbach 1 : 4
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 Pinkafeld  -  SV Wimpassing 0 : 0
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 Parndorf KM II  -  Eltendorf 1 : 3
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 Klingenbach  -  Markt Allhau 1 : 0
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 Horitschon  -  ASV Siegendorf 4 : 5
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 Draßburg  -  Deutschkreutz 5 : 1
ST 3 14.08.17 20:00 Kohfidisch  -  Sankt Margarethen 2 : 1

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 17:30 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 ATUS Ferlach  -  Gmünd _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  Feldkirchen SV _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Kraig _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 18:30 Treibach  -  ASV _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 18:00 Maria Saal  -  KAC 1909 _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  Völkermarkt _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 KAC 1909  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Gmünd  -  Spittal/Drau _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Bleiburg  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt 0 : 3
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 ASV  -  ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 4
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  Treibach 3 : 1
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  Köttmannsdorf 2 : 2
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  ATUS Ferlach 0 : 0
ST 4 18.08.17 18:00 Kraig  -  Maria Saal 1 : 6

N 1 - 1. Landesliga 2017/18

ST 4 26.08.17 17:00 St. Peter/Au  -  SC Krems _ : _
ST 4 26.08.17 17:00 Spratzern  -  Retz _ : _
ST 4 26.08.17 17:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden  -  Rohrendorf _ : _
ST 4 25.08.17 19:30 Zwettl  -  Rohrbach _ : _
ST 4 25.08.17 19:30 Waidhofen/Thaya  -  Ardagger _ : _
ST 4 25.08.17 19:30 Langenrohr  -  Kottingbrunn _ : _
ST 3 19.08.17 17:00 Rohrendorf  -  Waidhofen/Thaya 4 : 1
ST 3 19.08.17 17:00 Retz  -  Haitzendorf 1 : 0
ST 3 19.08.17 17:00 Leobendorf  -  Kottingbrunn 3 : 0
ST 3 19.08.17 17:00 Gaflenz  -  St. Peter/Au 4 : 1
ST 3 18.08.17 19:30 Zwettl  -  Langenrohr 0 : 3
ST 3 18.08.17 19:30 SC Krems  -  SV Stripfing/Weiden 3 : 2
ST 3 18.08.17 19:30 Rohrbach  -  Spratzern 2 : 2
ST 3 18.08.17 19:30 Ardagger  -  Scheiblingkirchen 1 : 1
ST 1 15.08.17 18:30 SC Krems  -  Scheiblingkirchen 2 : 1
ST 1 15.08.17 17:00 Zwettl  -  Haitzendorf 2 : 1
ST 1 15.08.17 17:00 Spratzern  -  Langenrohr 1 : 0
ST 1 15.08.17 17:00 Rohrendorf  -  Kottingbrunn 3 : 0
ST 1 15.08.17 17:00 Rohrbach  -  St. Peter/Au 3 : 4
ST 1 15.08.17 17:00 Retz  -  SV Stripfing/Weiden 2 : 4
ST 1 15.08.17 17:00 Gaflenz  -  Waidhofen/Thaya 5 : 3
ST 1 14.08.17 20:00 Ardagger  -  Leobendorf 0 : 0

O 1 - OÖ Liga 2017/18

ST 3 26.08.17 17:00 WSC Hertha  -  DSG Union HABAU Perg _ : _
ST 3 26.08.17 17:00 SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  -  ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P. _ : _
ST 3 26.08.17 17:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  -  ASKÖ DONAU Linz _ : _
ST 3 26.08.17 17:00 ASKÖ Oedt  -  Wels FC _ : _
ST 18 25.08.17 19:00 Union Raika Weißkirchen  -  SV Zaunergroup Wallern _ : _
ST 3 25.08.17 19:00 Union Edelweiß  -  SV Gmundner Milch _ : _
ST 3 25.08.17 19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  -  FC DAXL Andorf _ : _
ST 2 19.08.17 17:00 SV Zebau Bad Ischl  -  SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen _ : _
ST 2 19.08.17 17:00 FC DAXL Andorf  -  Union Edelweiß 0 : 1
ST 2 18.08.17 20:00 DSG Union HABAU Perg  -  ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin 1 : 2
ST 2 18.08.17 19:30 SV Gmundner Milch  -  Junge Wikinger Ried 1 : 0
ST 2 18.08.17 19:00 Wels FC  -  SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1 : 0
ST 2 18.08.17 19:00 Union Raika Weißkirchen  -  WSC Hertha 0 : 3
ST 2 18.08.17 19:00 ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P.  -  ASKÖ Oedt 1 : 2
ST 2 18.08.17 19:00 ASKÖ DONAU Linz  -  SV Zaunergroup Wallern 2 : 0

S 1 - Salzburger Liga 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 17:30 UFC Altenmarkt  -  SC Golling _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 SV Kuchl  -  FC Bergheim _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 SV Bürmoos  -  TSV Neumarkt _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 SK Strobl  -  SK Bischofshofen _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:30 UFC SV Hallwang  -  SV Straßwalchen _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:30 SAK 1914  -  FC Zell am See _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 USC Eugendorf  -  SV Austria Salzburg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 TSV Neumarkt  -  TSU Bramberg 2 : 0
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 FC Zell am See  -  SK Strobl 0 : 6
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 ÖTSU Hallein  -  SV Kuchl 2 : 0
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 SV Austria Salzburg  -  UFC SV Hallwang 6 : 0
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 SK Bischofshofen  -  UFC Altenmarkt 4 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 SC Golling  -  SV Bürmoos _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 FC Bergheim  -  USC Eugendorf 1 : 3
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 SV Straßwalchen  -  SAK 1914 5 : 2
ST 3 15.08.17 18:30 SAK 1914  -  SV Austria Salzburg 1 : 1
ST 3 15.08.17 18:30 USC Eugendorf  -  SV Kuchl 4 : 1
ST 3 15.08.17 18:15 UFC Altenmarkt  -  FC Zell am See 2 : 1
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 UFC SV Hallwang  -  FC Bergheim 0 : 2
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 TSU Bramberg  -  SC Golling 4 : 1
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 SV Bürmoos  -  SK Bischofshofen 0 : 0
ST 3 15.08.17 17:00 SK Strobl  -  SV Straßwalchen 3 : 1
ST 3 15.08.17 15:00 TSV Neumarkt  -  ÖTSU Hallein 2 : 1

ST 1 - Landesliga 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 18:30 FC Servus Solar-Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg  -  DSV Leoben _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 18:00 Bruck/Mur  -  SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Lebring  -  FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Kapfenberger SV Amat.  -  Fürstenfeld _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:30 USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  -  GAK 1902 _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 Pöllau  -  Hlg. Kreuz/W. _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 Mettersdorf  -  SV Wildon _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 Gnas  -  ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 18:30 GAK 1902  -  Pöllau 2 : 0
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach  -  Mettersdorf 0 : 5
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 SV Wildon  -  Bruck/Mur 0 : 0
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN  -  Gnas 0 : 2
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Hlg. Kreuz/W.  -  Kapfenberger SV Amat. 2 : 2
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Fürstenfeld  -  FC Servus Solar-Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg 4 : 0
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 DSV Leoben  -  Lebring 1 : 2
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg  -  USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 2 : 4

T 1 - Tirol Liga 2017/18

ST 4 26.08.17 18:00 Imst  -  Mayrhofen _ : _
ST 4 26.08.17 18:00 Kematen  -  Telfs _ : _
ST 4 26.08.17 17:00 St.Johann  -  Union Innsbruck _ : _
ST 4 26.08.17 17:00 Hall  -  WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure _ : _
ST 4 25.08.17 20:00 Zams  -  Kirchbichl _ : _
ST 4 25.08.17 20:00 Kundl  -  Silz/Mötz _ : _
ST 4 25.08.17 19:00 SVI  -  Zirl _ : _
ST 1 22.08.17 19:00 Zirl  -  Hall _ : _
ST 3 20.08.17 11:00 WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure  -  Zams 0 : 1
ST 3 19.08.17 19:30 Telfs  -  Hall 6 : 3
ST 3 19.08.17 18:00 Silz/Mötz  -  Kematen 4 : 0
ST 3 19.08.17 18:00 Mayrhofen  -  SVI 3 : 2
ST 3 19.08.17 17:00 Kirchbichl  -  St.Johann 3 : 1
ST 3 18.08.17 19:30 Zirl  -  Kundl 1 : 2
ST 3 18.08.17 18:00 Völs  -  Imst 1 : 5
ST 3 18.08.17 18:00 Union Innsbruck  -  Reichenau SVG 0 : 6
ST 2 15.08.17 18:00 Imst  -  Union Innsbruck 1 : 1
ST 2 15.08.17 18:00 Hall  -  Silz/Mötz 5 : 4
ST 2 15.08.17 17:00 St.Johann  -  WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure 2 : 1
ST 2 15.08.17 10:30 Reichenau SVG  -  Kirchbichl 8 : 1
ST 2 15.08.17 10:30 Völs  -  Mayrhofen 1 : 0
ST 2 14.08.17 19:30 Zams  -  Telfs 1 : 2
ST 2 14.08.17 19:00 Kundl  -  SVI 3 : 1
ST 2 14.08.17 18:30 Kematen  -  Zirl 3 : 1

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Nenzing  -  Feldkirch _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 16:00 Fussach  -  Admira _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 18:30 Lauterach  -  FC Langenegg _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 Andelsbuch  -  Nenzing 1 : 2
ST 4 20.08.17 10:30 Bregenz SW  -  Lauterach 2 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 Admira  -  DSV 2 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Wolfurt  -  Egg 2 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Feldkirch  -  Röthis 1 : 1
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 FC Schwarzach  -  Höchst 0 : 4
ST 4 19.08.17 16:00 Austria Lustenau Amat.  -  Fussach 3 : 1
ST 4 18.08.17 18:00 FC Langenegg  -  Rankweil 3 : 1

W 1 - Wiener Stadtliga 2017/18

ST 2 26.08.17 17:00 Donau  -  SV Wienerberg 1921 _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 16:00 Sportunion Mauer  -  Gerasdorf Stammersdorf _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 16:00 Post SV  -  Wiener Viktoria _ : _
ST 2 26.08.17 16:00 A XIII Auhof Center  -  Technopool Admira _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:30 Team Wiener Linien  -  Gersthofer SV _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:30 Ostbahn XI  -  Fach-Donaufeld _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:30 ASK Elektra  -  Fav AC _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 19:00 Mannswörth  -  Slovan HAC _ : _
ST 1 20.08.17 16:00 Technopool Admira  -  SV Wienerberg 1921 1 : 6
ST 1 20.08.17 10:15 Slovan HAC  -  ASK Elektra 1 : 2
ST 1 20.08.17 10:15 Gersthofer SV  -  Sportunion Mauer 1 : 5
ST 1 20.08.17 10:15 Fach-Donaufeld  -  Team Wiener Linien 3 : 2
ST 1 19.08.17 18:00 Wiener Viktoria  -  Ostbahn XI 2 : 2
ST 1 19.08.17 18:00 Mannswörth  -  Donau 2 : 1
ST 1 18.08.17 19:30 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  -  A XIII Auhof Center 1 : 0
ST 1 18.08.17 18:00 Fav AC  -  Post SV 3 : 3
[©]


Visitors Counter

255514
TodayToday239
YesterdayYesterday282
This WeekThis Week239
This MonthThis Month5091
All DaysAll Days255514
Highest | 07-14-2016 : 475
Logged In Users 0
Guests 26