Bewertung: 5 / 5

Stern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktiv
 
Ergebnisse aller österreichischen Landesligen

9 Bundesländer, 9 Landesligen

Aktueller Spieltag +16.10.17 / -28.10.17

B 1 - Burgenlandliga 2017/18

ST 14 28.10.17 17:00 Pinkafeld  -  Sankt Margarethen _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 16:00 SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  Eltendorf _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 16:00 Klingenbach  -  Kohfidisch _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 15:00 Neuberg  -  Deutschkreutz _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 15:00 Horitschon  -  Markt Allhau _ : _
ST 14 27.10.17 19:30 Parndorf KM II  -  Draßburg _ : _
ST 14 25.10.17 19:00 ASV Siegendorf  -  Mattersburg Amateure _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 18:00 Draßburg  -  Neuberg 4 : 3
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Sankt Margarethen  -  Horitschon 2 : 1
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Markt Allhau  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn 1 : 4
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Kohfidisch  -  Parndorf KM II 0 : 4
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Klingenbach  -  SV Stegersbach 1 : 3
ST 13 20.10.17 19:30 Eltendorf  -  ASV Siegendorf 4 : 0
ST 13 20.10.17 19:30 Deutschkreutz  -  Pinkafeld 0 : 5
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Mattersburg Amateure  -  SV Wimpassing 4 : 1

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 15 28.10.17 18:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  Maria Saal _ : _
ST 15 28.10.17 18:00 Spittal/Drau  -  ATSV Wolfsberg _ : _
ST 15 28.10.17 15:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  Gmünd _ : _
ST 15 28.10.17 15:00 Bleiburg  -  St. Jakob/Ros. _ : _
ST 15 28.10.17 15:00 Völkermarkt  -  ATUS Ferlach _ : _
ST 14 26.10.17 15:00 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  Feldkirchen SV _ : _
ST 14 26.10.17 15:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  Völkermarkt _ : _
ST 14 26.10.17 15:00 ATUS Ferlach  -  Bleiburg _ : _
ST 14 26.10.17 11:00 Gmünd  -  Kraig _ : _
ST 14 25.10.17 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Köttmannsdorf _ : _
ST 14 25.10.17 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  Maria Saal _ : _
ST 14 25.10.17 18:30 KAC 1909  -  ASV _ : _
ST 14 25.10.17 18:00 Treibach  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 11:15 Köttmannsdorf  -  Maria Saal _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 10:30 ASV  -  Kraig 4 : 2
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Bleiburg  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf 2 : 3
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Treibach  -  Gmünd 0 : 1
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  KAC 1909 1 : 0
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1 : 1
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  ATUS Ferlach 1 : 1
ST 13 20.10.17 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  ATSV Wolfsberg 1 : 0

N 1 - 1. Landesliga 2017/18

ST 13 28.10.17 18:00 Ardagger  -  SC Krems _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 15:00 St. Peter/Au  -  Haitzendorf _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 15:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden  -  Spratzern _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 15:00 Leobendorf  -  Gaflenz _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 13:00 Scheiblingkirchen  -  Rohrbach _ : _
ST 13 27.10.17 19:30 Waidhofen/Thaya  -  Zwettl _ : _
ST 13 27.10.17 19:30 Kottingbrunn  -  Retz _ : _
ST 10 26.10.17 15:00 Gaflenz  -  SC Krems _ : _
ST 12 22.10.17 15:00 Haitzendorf  -  SV Stripfing/Weiden 0 : 2
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 Spratzern  -  Waidhofen/Thaya 1 : 0
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 Retz  -  Leobendorf 0 : 0
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 Gaflenz  -  Ardagger 5 : 1
ST 12 20.10.17 19:30 SC Krems  -  Rohrendorf 0 : 0
ST 12 20.10.17 19:30 Rohrbach  -  Kottingbrunn 3 : 1
ST 12 20.10.17 19:30 Langenrohr  -  St. Peter/Au 3 : 2
ST 12 20.10.17 19:00 Zwettl  -  Scheiblingkirchen 1 : 1

O 1 - OÖ Liga 2017/18

ST 13 28.10.17 17:00 SV Zaunergroup Wallern  -  ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin _ : _
ST 28 28.10.17 15:30 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  -  Union Raika Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 15:30 ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P.  -  Wels FC _ : _
ST 12 26.10.17 15:30 FC DAXL Andorf  -  DSG Union HABAU Perg _ : _
ST 12 26.10.17 15:30 ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  -  WSC Hertha _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:30 Wels FC  -  SV Zebau Bad Ischl _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:30 SV Gmundner Milch  -  ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P. _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:00 Union Edelweiß  -  Union Raika Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:00 SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  -  SV Zaunergroup Wallern _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  -  ASKÖ DONAU Linz _ : _
ST 11 21.10.17 16:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  -  SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 0 : 3
ST 11 21.10.17 15:30 WSC Hertha  -  SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen 2 : 2
ST 11 21.10.17 15:30 SV Zebau Bad Ischl  -  ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P. 4 : 1
ST 11 21.10.17 15:30 ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  -  SV Gmundner Milch 1 : 0
ST 11 21.10.17 15:30 FC DAXL Andorf  -  Union Raika Weißkirchen 1 : 2
ST 11 20.10.17 19:00 SV Zaunergroup Wallern  -  ASKÖ Oedt 1 : 1
ST 11 20.10.17 19:00 DSG Union HABAU Perg  -  Wels FC 0 : 0
ST 11 20.10.17 19:00 ASKÖ DONAU Linz  -  Union Edelweiß 2 : 0

S 1 - Salzburger Liga 2017/18

ST 15 28.10.17 14:00 SV Straßwalchen  -  TSU Bramberg _ : _
ST 15 28.10.17 14:00 SV Austria Salzburg  -  SV Bürmoos _ : _
ST 15 28.10.17 14:00 SK Bischofshofen  -  SC Golling _ : _
ST 15 27.10.17 19:30 FC Zell am See  -  TSV Neumarkt _ : _
ST 15 27.10.17 19:00 UFC SV Hallwang  -  ÖTSU Hallein _ : _
ST 15 26.10.17 15:00 USC Eugendorf  -  SAK 1914 _ : _
ST 15 26.10.17 14:00 FC Bergheim  -  UFC Altenmarkt _ : _
ST 6 26.10.17 14:00 TSU Bramberg  -  SV Bürmoos _ : _
ST 6 26.10.17 14:00 SC Golling  -  SK Strobl _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 17:00 TSU Bramberg  -  SV Austria Salzburg 2 : 0
ST 14 21.10.17 16:00 UFC Altenmarkt  -  SV Kuchl 1 : 1
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 ÖTSU Hallein  -  SK Bischofshofen 0 : 2
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 SK Strobl  -  USC Eugendorf 2 : 3
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 SC Golling  -  FC Zell am See 0 : 4
ST 14 20.10.17 19:00 TSV Neumarkt  -  SV Straßwalchen 1 : 0
ST 14 20.10.17 19:00 SV Bürmoos  -  FC Bergheim 4 : 0
ST 14 20.10.17 19:00 SAK 1914  -  UFC SV Hallwang 3 : 2

ST 1 - Landesliga 2017/18

ST 14 28.10.17 19:00 USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  -  Fürstenfeld _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 18:30 GAK 1902  -  SV Wildon _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 18:00 Bruck/Mur  -  Pöllau _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 15:00 Lebring  -  FC Servus Solar-Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 15:00 ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg  -  DSV Leoben _ : _
ST 14 27.10.17 19:00 SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN  -  FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach _ : _
ST 14 27.10.17 19:00 Mettersdorf  -  Kapfenberger SV Amat. _ : _
ST 14 27.10.17 19:00 Gnas  -  Hlg. Kreuz/W. _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach  -  SV Wildon 3 : 3
ST 13 21.10.17 18:00 Kapfenberger SV Amat.  -  Bruck/Mur 1 : 3
ST 13 21.10.17 16:00 Lebring  -  GAK 1902 4 : 4
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 FC Servus Solar-Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg  -  Mettersdorf 3 : 2
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Pöllau  -  Gnas 0 : 5
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Hlg. Kreuz/W.  -  USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen 1 : 2
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 DSV Leoben  -  SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN 3 : 3

T 1 - Tirol Liga 2017/18

ST 13 28.10.17 15:30 St.Johann  -  SVI _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 15:30 Union Innsbruck  -  WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 15:00 Imst  -  Silz/Mötz _ : _
ST 13 28.10.17 14:00 Hall  -  Kematen _ : _
ST 13 26.10.17 16:00 Zams  -  Kundl _ : _
ST 13 26.10.17 10:30 Völs  -  Telfs _ : _
ST 13 25.10.17 19:30 Mayrhofen  -  Kirchbichl _ : _
ST 12 22.10.17 16:00 Telfs  -  Union Innsbruck 3 : 0
ST 12 22.10.17 16:00 Silz/Mötz  -  Völs 3 : 2
ST 12 21.10.17 16:00 WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure  -  Kirchbichl 3 : 4
ST 12 21.10.17 16:00 Kematen  -  Zams 2 : 3
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 SVI  -  Reichenau SVG 1 : 1
ST 12 21.10.17 14:00 Hall  -  Mayrhofen 2 : 0
ST 12 20.10.17 19:00 Zirl  -  Imst 1 : 1
ST 12 20.10.17 19:00 Kundl  -  St.Johann 2 : 1

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2017/18

ST 14 28.10.17 15:00 Feldkirch  -  Bregenz SW _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 15:00 Höchst  -  DSV _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 15:00 Andelsbuch  -  FC Schwarzach _ : _
ST 14 28.10.17 14:30 Lauterach  -  Röthis _ : _
ST 6 26.10.17 15:00 Admira  -  Röthis _ : _
ST 6 26.10.17 11:00 FC Langenegg  -  Egg _ : _
ST 11 26.10.17 10:30 FC Schwarzach  -  Wolfurt _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Wolfurt  -  Bregenz SW 2 : 1
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Röthis  -  Rankweil 2 : 1
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Höchst  -  Feldkirch 1 : 1
ST 13 22.10.17 10:30 DSV  -  Egg 3 : 1
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Fussach  -  Lauterach 2 : 2
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 FC Schwarzach  -  FC Langenegg 1 : 2
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Austria Lustenau Amat.  -  Nenzing 3 : 1
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Admira  -  Andelsbuch 0 : 1

W 1 - Wiener Stadtliga 2017/18

ST 11 28.10.17 18:00 Team Wiener Linien  -  ASK Elektra _ : _
ST 11 28.10.17 15:00 Sportunion Mauer  -  Mannswörth _ : _
ST 11 28.10.17 14:00 Technopool Admira  -  Wiener Viktoria _ : _
ST 11 27.10.17 19:30 Ostbahn XI  -  Post SV _ : _
ST 11 27.10.17 19:30 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  -  Fach-Donaufeld _ : _
ST 10 22.10.17 10:15 Slovan HAC  -  SV Wienerberg 1921 3 : 1
ST 10 22.10.17 10:15 Fach-Donaufeld  -  Gersthofer SV 3 : 0
ST 10 21.10.17 18:00 Wiener Viktoria  -  Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 : 1
ST 10 21.10.17 16:00 ASK Elektra  -  Sportunion Mauer 2 : 0
ST 10 21.10.17 15:30 Post SV  -  Team Wiener Linien 1 : 2
ST 10 21.10.17 15:30 Fav AC  -  Technopool Admira 5 : 1
ST 10 21.10.17 15:00 Donau  -  Ostbahn XI 3 : 2
ST 10 20.10.17 19:30 Mannswörth  -  A XIII Auhof Center 0 : 1
[©]


Visitors Counter

271036
TodayToday12
YesterdayYesterday247
This WeekThis Week12
This MonthThis Month5321
All DaysAll Days271036
Highest | 10-09-2016 : 442
Logged In Users 0
Guests 31