Ergebnisdienst - Kärnten

Aktueller Spieltag +14.08.17 / -26.08.17

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 17:30 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 ATUS Ferlach  -  Gmünd _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  Feldkirchen SV _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Kraig _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 18:30 Treibach  -  ASV _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 18:00 Maria Saal  -  KAC 1909 _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  Völkermarkt _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 KAC 1909  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Gmünd  -  Spittal/Drau _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Bleiburg  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt 0 : 3
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 ASV  -  ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 4
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  Treibach 3 : 1
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  Köttmannsdorf 2 : 2
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  ATUS Ferlach 0 : 0
ST 4 18.08.17 18:00 Kraig  -  Maria Saal 1 : 6

K - Unterliga Ost 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 19:30 Ruden  -  Poggersdorf _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:30 St. Margarethen/Lav.  -  Sele Zell _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Rückersdorf  -  St. Michael/L. _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 16:00 Sirnitz  -  Eisenkappel _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 19:30 St. Andrä/Lav.  -  Ludmannsdorf _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:30 Ludmannsdorf  -  Ruden 1 : 2
ST 4 20.08.17 17:30 St. Michael/Bl.  -  Globasnitz 5 : 1
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 St. Michael/L.  -  Ulrichsberg 2 : 1
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Eberstein  -  Rückersdorf 3 : 1
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Poggersdorf  -  Sirnitz 6 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Eisenkappel  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. 2 : 1
ST 4 19.08.17 16:30 Sele Zell  -  ASK Klagenfurt 3 : 1
ST 4 18.08.17 18:30 Wölfnitz  -  St. Andrä/Lav. 1 : 0
ST 1 15.08.17 12:30 Globasnitz  -  Sele Zell 1 : 1

K - Unterliga West 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 19:00 Matrei  -  Nußdorf _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:30 Lind  -  Rosegg _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Radenthein  -  Landskron _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Fürnitz  -  Penk _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Dellach/Gail  -  Sachsenburg _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Dellach/Dr.  -  Kötschach _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 18:00 Seeboden  -  Matrei 0 : 2
ST 4 20.08.17 18:00 Lienz  -  Greifenburg 1 : 1
ST 4 20.08.17 18:00 Rosegg  -  Radenthein 3 : 3
ST 4 20.08.17 16:00 Penk  -  Nötsch 1 : 3
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 Kötschach  -  Dellach/Gail 0 : 6
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Sachsenburg  -  Fürnitz _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Landskron  -  Dellach/Dr. 4 : 1
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Nußdorf  -  Lind _ : _
ST 8 15.08.17 16:00 Kötschach  -  Matrei 0 : 4

K - 1. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 6 26.08.17 17:30 Nikolsdorf  -  Gmünd 1b _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Prägraten  -  Kirchbach _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Matrei 1b  -  Mölltal _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Hermagor  -  Dölsach _ : _
ST 4 25.08.17 18:00 Oberlienz  -  Tristach _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 18:00 Virgen  -  Thal/Assling _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Hermagor  -  Nikolsdorf 9 : 0
ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 Thal/Assling  -  Prägraten 2 : 0
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Mölltal  -  Sillian _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:30 Irschen  -  Gmünd 1b 3 : 1
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Tristach  -  Virgen _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Kirchbach  -  Matrei 1b 5 : 2
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Dölsach  -  Malta _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 18:30 Sillian  -  Kirchbach 0 : 3
ST 4 15.08.17 17:30 Prägraten  -  Dölsach 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Nikolsdorf  -  Irschen 0 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 16:00 Virgen  -  Mölltal 3 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 11:00 Malta  -  Hermagor 1 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Matrei 1b  -  Thal/Assling 1 : 1

K - 1. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Wernberg  -  Magdalen _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Töplitsch  -  Rothenthurn _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Bodensdorf  -  Feffernitz _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Admira Villach  -  Stockenboi _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 15:30 Bad Bleiberg  -  Feistritz/Ros. _ : _
ST 6 25.08.17 19:00 Velden  -  St. Egyden _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 Schiefling  -  Admira Villach 3 : 0
ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 Magdalen  -  Feistritz/Ros. 2 : 2
ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 Faakersee  -  Velden 1 : 0
ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Stockenboi  -  Ledenitzen 1 : 1
ST 5 20.08.17 16:30 Feffernitz  -  Maria Gail 2 : 1
ST 5 20.08.17 10:30 St. Egyden  -  Töplitsch 4 : 0
ST 5 19.08.17 17:30 Rothenthurn  -  Wernberg _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Bodensdorf  -  Bad Bleiberg 5 : 3
ST 4 16.08.17 19:00 Velden  -  Stockenboi 4 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Feistritz/Ros.  -  Rothenthurn 3 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Admira Villach  -  Feffernitz 3 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Töplitsch  -  Faakersee 0 : 3
ST 4 15.08.17 16:30 Ledenitzen  -  Schiefling 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 15:30 Wernberg  -  St. Egyden 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Maria Gail  -  Bodensdorf 3 : 3
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Bad Bleiberg  -  Magdalen 2 : 2

K - 1. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 6 26.08.17 17:30 Friesach  -  Gurnitz _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Steuerberg  -  Oberglan _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach  -  HSV _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 16:00 Donau  -  Treibach B Juniors _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Treibach B Juniors  -  Oberglan 7 : 2
ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Liebenfels  -  SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach 1 : 0
ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Ebental  -  Steuerberg 0 : 3
ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  -  Wietersdorf 6 : 0
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Gurnitz  -  Donau _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Reichenau  -  Friesach _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 HSV  -  Launsdorf 4 : 0
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Glanegg  -  St. Urban 3 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Wietersdorf  -  Ebental 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach  -  Glanegg 0 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Oberglan  -  Gurnitz 2 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Friesach  -  HSV 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Donau  -  Reichenau 7 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 13:00 St. Urban  -  Oberes Metnitztal 1 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 11:00 Steuerberg  -  Treibach B Juniors 2 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Launsdorf  -  Liebenfels 3 : 2

K - 1. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 6 26.08.17 18:00 Ferlach DSG  -  SAK Amateure _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Eitweg  -  St. Margareten/Ros. _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 16:00 St. Paul  -  Lavamünd _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 16:00 Bad St. Leonhard  -  SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b _ : _
ST 6 25.08.17 18:00 St. Stefan  -  Tainach _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 SAK Amateure  -  St. Paul 6 : 0
ST 5 20.08.17 11:00 Grafenstein  -  Gallizien 2 : 2
ST 5 20.08.17 10:30 SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b  -  St. Margareten/Ros. 3 : 4
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Griffen  -  Ferlach DSG 8 : 0
ST 5 19.08.17 17:30 Austria Klagenfurt 1b  -  Bad St. Leonhard 2 : 1
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Tainach  -  Eberndorf 5 : 1
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Lavamünd  -  Mittlern 3 : 0
ST 5 18.08.17 18:30 St. Stefan  -  Eitweg 2 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 19:30 Mittlern  -  SAK Amateure 4 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 St. Paul  -  Griffen 0 : 7
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Ferlach DSG  -  Tainach 2 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Eitweg  -  SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b 1 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:30 St. Margareten/Ros.  -  Austria Klagenfurt 1b 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Gallizien  -  Lavamünd 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Eberndorf  -  St. Stefan 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Bad St. Leonhard  -  Grafenstein 2 : 2

K - 2. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 17:30 Oberdrauburg  -  SG Reisseck/SV Penk _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:30 Mühldorf  -  Oberes Mölltal _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b  -  Lurnfeld _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 15:30 Greifenburg 1b  -  Nußdorf 1b _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 Lurnfeld  -  St. Jakob/Def. _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 19:00 Oberes Mölltal  -  Oberdrauburg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Greifenburg 1b  -  Ainet _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 15:00 SG Reisseck/SV Penk  -  SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b 1 : 2
ST 4 19.08.17 15:00 Nußdorf 1b  -  Mühldorf 1 : 2
ST 2 15.08.17 16:00 SG Reisseck/SV Penk  -  Lurnfeld 0 : 5

K - 2. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 19 26.08.17 17:00 Obermillstatt  -  SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Obermillstatt  -  SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b _ : _
ST 19 26.08.17 16:00 Ferndorf  -  Seeboden 1b _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 16:00 Ferndorf  -  Seeboden 1b _ : _
ST 19 26.08.17 15:00 Radenthein 1b  -  Egg _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 15:00 Radenthein 1b  -  Egg _ : _
ST 18 20.08.17 15:45 Seeboden 1b  -  Rennweg _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 15:45 Seeboden 1b  -  Rennweg _ : _
ST 18 19.08.17 17:00 Obermillstatt  -  Radenthein 1b _ : _
ST 18 19.08.17 17:00 Baldramsdorf  -  Egg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Obermillstatt  -  Radenthein 1b _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Baldramsdorf  -  Egg _ : _
ST 18 19.08.17 15:00 SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b  -  Ferndorf _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 15:00 SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b  -  Ferndorf _ : _

K - 2. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 6 26.08.17 17:30 Weißenstein  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1b _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b  -  Treffen _ : _
ST 2 25.08.17 18:00 SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg  -  Draschitz _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Afritz  -  Gitschtal 5 : 0
ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 St. Jakob/Ros. 1b  -  Treffen 0 : 2
ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Landskron 1b  -  VSV 0 : 8
ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Draschitz  -  Arnoldstein 0 : 3
ST 5 20.08.17 15:30 Faakersee 1b  -  Arriach 1 : 0
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Weißenstein  -  Himmelberg _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Feldkirchen SV 1b  -  SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg 1 : 5
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Grafendorf  -  SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b 0 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Treffen  -  Himmelberg 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Arnoldstein  -  Landskron 1b 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:30 Weißenstein  -  Feldkirchen SV 1b 2 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 VSV  -  Grafendorf 5 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg  -  Faakersee 1b 2 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 16:00 Arriach  -  Afritz 2 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 16:00 SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1b 7 : 1

K - 2. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 6 26.08.17 17:30 KAC B Juniors  -  Kraig 1b _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Viktring  -  St. Veit _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 17:00 Keutschach  -  Maria Rain _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 16:30 Sörg  -  Kappel _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 16:00 Straßburg  -  Gurk _ : _
ST 6 26.08.17 15:30 Friesach 1b  -  Ebental 1b _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 Kappel  -  Moosburg 2 : 0
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Maria Rain  -  St. Veit _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Kraig 1b  -  Straßburg 2 : 4
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Gurk  -  SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Ebental 1b  -  Keutschach _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Weitensfeld  -  KAC B Juniors _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Sörg  -  Viktring 1 : 1
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Guttaring  -  Friesach 1b 12 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 23:00 St. Veit  -  Ebental 1b _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 18:15 KAC B Juniors  -  Kappel 3 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Viktring  -  Maria Rain 2 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b  -  Kraig 1b 0 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Moosburg  -  Sörg 0 : 5
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Keutschach  -  Guttaring 2 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 15:00 Friesach 1b  -  Gurk 3 : 4
ST 4 14.08.17 18:00 Straßburg  -  Weitensfeld 5 : 0

K - 2. Klasse E 2017/18

ST 5 26.08.17 17:00 Maria Rojach  -  Frantschach _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 16:30 SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b  -  St. Peter/Wallersberg _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 16:00 Preitenegg  -  Klopeiner See _ : _
ST 5 26.08.17 15:30 St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b  -  Magdalensberg _ : _
ST 5 25.08.17 17:30 St. Andrä/Lav. 1b  -  Brückl _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 Frantschach  -  SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b 2 : 5
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 Brückl  -  Preitenegg 1 : 5
ST 4 19.08.17 18:30 St. Peter/Wallersberg  -  Haimburg 0 : 0
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Magdalensberg  -  Maria Rojach 4 : 7
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Klopeiner See  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b 4 : 0
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Reichenfels  -  St. Andrä/Lav. 1b 0 : 2
[©]

Kommentar schreiben

Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

255514
TodayToday239
YesterdayYesterday282
This WeekThis Week239
This MonthThis Month5091
All DaysAll Days255514
Highest | 07-14-2016 : 475
Logged In Users 0
Guests 28