Ergebnisdienst - Kärnten

Aktueller Spieltag +12.10.17 / -24.10.17

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 13 22.10.17 11:15 Köttmannsdorf  -  Maria Saal _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 10:30 ASV  -  Kraig _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Bleiburg  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Treibach  -  Gmünd _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  KAC 1909 _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  St. Jakob/Ros. _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  ATUS Ferlach _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  ATSV Wolfsberg _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  Köttmannsdorf 1 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Kraig  -  Völkermarkt 0 : 3
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 ATUS Ferlach  -  Spittal/Drau 0 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 KAC 1909  -  Bleiburg 1 : 2
ST 12 14.10.17 13:30 Gmünd  -  ASV 2 : 0
ST 12 13.10.17 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Treibach 2 : 0
ST 12 13.10.17 18:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  Feldkirchen SV 1 : 2
ST 12 13.10.17 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  Maria Saal 3 : 1

K - Unterliga Ost 2017/18

ST 13 22.10.17 15:30 St. Michael/Bl.  -  Wölfnitz _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Ulrichsberg  -  Eisenkappel _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 St. Michael/L.  -  Ludmannsdorf _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 10:30 ASK Klagenfurt  -  St. Andrä/Lav. _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 St. Margarethen/Lav.  -  Ruden _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 Rückersdorf  -  Globasnitz _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Eberstein  -  Poggersdorf _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 14:30 Sele Zell  -  Sirnitz _ : _
ST 9 20.10.17 23:00 Eberstein  -  St. Michael/L. 3 : 0
ST 12 15.10.17 15:30 Ludmannsdorf  -  Eberstein 1 : 1
ST 12 15.10.17 15:00 Poggersdorf  -  Sele Zell 3 : 3
ST 12 15.10.17 14:30 Globasnitz  -  Ulrichsberg 1 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 17:00 Ruden  -  ASK Klagenfurt 4 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Sirnitz  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. 1 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Wölfnitz  -  St. Michael/L. 4 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Eisenkappel  -  St. Michael/Bl. 0 : 3
ST 12 13.10.17 19:30 St. Andrä/Lav.  -  Rückersdorf 4 : 1

K - Unterliga West 2017/18

ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Dellach/Dr.  -  Seeboden _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 18:00 Matrei  -  Nötsch _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 Landskron  -  Penk _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 Radenthein  -  Dellach/Gail _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:15 Lind  -  Fürnitz _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Nußdorf  -  Greifenburg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Kötschach  -  Sachsenburg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 14:00 Rosegg  -  Lienz _ : _
ST 12 15.10.17 15:30 Dellach/Gail  -  Dellach/Dr. 2 : 1
ST 12 15.10.17 15:00 Nötsch  -  Lind 1 : 2
ST 12 15.10.17 13:00 Greifenburg  -  Matrei 0 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Penk  -  Rosegg 3 : 2
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Lienz  -  Nußdorf 2 : 2
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Seeboden  -  Kötschach 4 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 Fürnitz  -  Radenthein 3 : 2
ST 12 13.10.17 18:30 Sachsenburg  -  Landskron 1 : 3

K - 1. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 14 21.10.17 18:00 Thal/Assling  -  Irschen _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 16:00 Malta  -  Virgen _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 16:00 Hermagor  -  Oberlienz _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Prägraten  -  Sillian _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Nikolsdorf  -  Matrei 1b _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Mölltal  -  Tristach _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Dölsach  -  Gmünd 1b _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 16:00 Virgen  -  Prägraten 3 : 3
ST 13 15.10.17 16:00 Tristach  -  Kirchbach 2 : 5
ST 13 15.10.17 16:00 Irschen  -  Dölsach 5 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 16:30 Sillian  -  Matrei 1b 2 : 0
ST 13 14.10.17 15:30 Gmünd 1b  -  Hermagor 0 : 5
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Oberlienz  -  Malta 3 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Mölltal  -  Nikolsdorf 2 : 0

K - 1. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 14 22.10.17 16:00 Schiefling  -  Magdalen _ : _
ST 14 22.10.17 15:00 Faakersee  -  St. Egyden _ : _
ST 14 22.10.17 15:00 Stockenboi  -  Rothenthurn _ : _
ST 14 22.10.17 15:00 Feffernitz  -  Feistritz/Ros. _ : _
ST 14 22.10.17 10:30 Maria Gail  -  Töplitsch _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Bodensdorf  -  Wernberg _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Admira Villach  -  Velden _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 13:30 Bad Bleiberg  -  Ledenitzen _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 15:30 Magdalen  -  Feffernitz 0 : 0
ST 13 15.10.17 13:00 Feistritz/Ros.  -  Bodensdorf 2 : 1
ST 13 15.10.17 10:30 St. Egyden  -  Stockenboi 2 : 4
ST 13 15.10.17 10:30 Rothenthurn  -  Schiefling 3 : 0
ST 13 14.10.17 16:30 Velden  -  Ledenitzen 0 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 15:30 Faakersee  -  Bad Bleiberg 4 : 0
ST 13 14.10.17 15:30 Töplitsch  -  Admira Villach 0 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Wernberg  -  Maria Gail 2 : 2

K - 1. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 14 22.10.17 15:00 Steuerberg  -  SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach _ : _
ST 14 22.10.17 14:00 Ebental  -  Donau _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Wietersdorf  -  Friesach _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 St. Urban  -  Launsdorf _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Oberes Metnitztal  -  Oberglan _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Liebenfels  -  Gurnitz _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Glanegg  -  Treibach B Juniors _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 HSV  -  Reichenau _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 16:00 Launsdorf  -  SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach 3 : 4
ST 13 14.10.17 17:00 Treibach B Juniors  -  Oberes Metnitztal 1 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 16:00 Gurnitz  -  Glanegg 2 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 15:30 Reichenau  -  Liebenfels 1 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Oberglan  -  Ebental 0 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Friesach  -  St. Urban 4 : 3
ST 13 14.10.17 14:30 Donau  -  Wietersdorf 9 : 0
ST 13 14.10.17 14:00 HSV  -  Steuerberg 4 : 2

K - 1. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 14 22.10.17 15:00 Eberndorf  -  Gallizien _ : _
ST 14 22.10.17 11:00 Eitweg  -  St. Paul _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 16:00 SAK Amateure  -  Austria Klagenfurt 1b _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:30 Tainach  -  St. Margareten/Ros. _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Griffen  -  SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 St. Stefan  -  Bad St. Leonhard _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:30 Lavamünd  -  Grafenstein _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 13:30 Ferlach DSG  -  Mittlern _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 16:00 St. Margareten/Ros.  -  St. Stefan 2 : 1
ST 13 15.10.17 15:00 Mittlern  -  St. Paul 5 : 0
ST 13 15.10.17 15:00 Gallizien  -  Ferlach DSG 2 : 0
ST 13 15.10.17 15:00 Lavamünd  -  Eitweg 3 : 1
ST 13 15.10.17 10:30 Austria Klagenfurt 1b  -  Griffen 1 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 16:00 SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b  -  Tainach 2 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 16:00 Grafenstein  -  SAK Amateure 3 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Bad St. Leonhard  -  Eberndorf 1 : 1

K - 2. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b  -  SG Reisseck/SV Penk _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 Mühldorf  -  Nußdorf 1b _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 St. Jakob/Def.  -  Lurnfeld _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Ainet  -  Greifenburg 1b _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 14:00 Oberdrauburg  -  Oberes Mölltal _ : _
ST 12 15.10.17 15:00 Greifenburg 1b  -  Mühldorf _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Oberes Mölltal  -  SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Lurnfeld  -  Ainet _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 13:30 SG Reisseck/SV Penk  -  St. Jakob/Def. _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 12:00 Nußdorf 1b  -  Oberdrauburg _ : _

K - 2. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 13 21.10.17 16:00 Obermillstatt  -  Seeboden 1b _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 Rennweg  -  Egg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 14:30 Ferndorf  -  Baldramsdorf _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 13:30 Radenthein 1b  -  SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b _ : _
ST 12 15.10.17 15:00 SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b  -  Obermillstatt _ : _
ST 12 15.10.17 10:30 Baldramsdorf  -  Rennweg _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 Egg  -  Radenthein 1b _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 13:15 Seeboden 1b  -  Ferndorf _ : _

K - 2. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 14 22.10.17 15:30 Landskron 1b  -  Treffen _ : _
ST 14 22.10.17 15:00 Grafendorf  -  Weißenstein _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 16:00 VSV  -  SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Draschitz  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1b _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b  -  Gitschtal _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Arnoldstein  -  Arriach _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Afritz  -  Himmelberg _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 Faakersee 1b  -  Feldkirchen SV 1b _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 15:30 SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg  -  Arnoldstein 1 : 1
ST 13 15.10.17 15:00 St. Jakob/Ros. 1b  -  Landskron 1b 2 : 1
ST 13 15.10.17 10:30 Arriach  -  Gitschtal 2 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 16:00 Weißenstein  -  VSV 0 : 4
ST 13 14.10.17 16:00 Himmelberg  -  Draschitz 2 : 0
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Feldkirchen SV 1b  -  Afritz 0 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Treffen  -  Grafendorf 0 : 0
ST 13 14.10.17 13:30 Faakersee 1b  -  SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b 2 : 6

K - 2. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 14 21.10.17 15:30 KAC B Juniors  -  SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Gurk  -  Guttaring _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Weitensfeld  -  Maria Rain _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Viktring  -  Straßburg _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 15:00 Sörg  -  Keutschach _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:30 Moosburg  -  Friesach 1b _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:30 Kraig 1b  -  Ebental 1b _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 Kappel  -  St. Veit _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 14:30 SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b  -  Straßburg 2 : 3
ST 13 15.10.17 14:00 Ebental 1b  -  Weitensfeld _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 11:00 Friesach 1b  -  KAC B Juniors 1 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 St. Veit  -  Sörg 0 : 4
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Gurk  -  Viktring 0 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Maria Rain  -  Kappel 0 : 7
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Keutschach  -  Moosburg 1 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 Guttaring  -  Kraig 1b 2 : 0

K - 2. Klasse E 2017/18

ST 13 22.10.17 16:00 St. Peter/Wallersberg  -  Brückl _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 11:00 Magdalensberg  -  St. Andrä/Lav. 1b _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 16:00 SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b  -  Klopeiner See _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 Frantschach  -  Preitenegg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:30 Maria Rojach  -  Haimburg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 13:30 St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b  -  Sittersdorf _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 13:00 SG ATSV Wolfsberg/SC St. Stefan 1b  -  Reichenfels _ : _
ST 12 15.10.17 11:00 Sittersdorf  -  Maria Rojach 4 : 0
ST 12 15.10.17 11:00 Haimburg  -  SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b 1 : 3
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Reichenfels  -  St. Peter/Wallersberg 0 : 6
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Klopeiner See  -  SG ATSV Wolfsberg/SC St. Stefan 1b 4 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Brückl  -  Frantschach 1 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 Preitenegg  -  Magdalensberg 4 : 3
ST 12 13.10.17 17:00 St. Andrä/Lav. 1b  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b 0 : 7
[©]

Kommentar schreiben

Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

270140
TodayToday233
YesterdayYesterday383
This WeekThis Week1163
This MonthThis Month4425
All DaysAll Days270140
Highest | 10-09-2016 : 442
Logged In Users 0
Guests 21