Ergebnisdienst - Kärnten

Aktueller Spieltag +12.08.17 / -24.08.17

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 KAC 1909  -  St. Jakob/Ros. _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Gmünd  -  Spittal/Drau _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Bleiburg  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 ASV  -  ATSV Wolfsberg 0 : 4
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  Treibach 3 : 1
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  Köttmannsdorf 2 : 2
ST 4 18.08.17 19:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  ATUS Ferlach 0 : 0
ST 4 18.08.17 18:00 Kraig  -  Maria Saal 1 : 6
ST 3 13.08.17 17:30 Köttmannsdorf  -  Spittal/Drau 2 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  Gmünd 1 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  Kraig 4 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Maria Saal  -  ASV 2 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 ATUS Ferlach  -  KAC 1909 1 : 1

K - Unterliga Ost 2017/18

ST 4 20.08.17 17:30 Ludmannsdorf  -  Ruden _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:30 St. Michael/Bl.  -  Globasnitz _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 St. Michael/L.  -  Ulrichsberg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Eberstein  -  Rückersdorf _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Poggersdorf  -  Sirnitz _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Eisenkappel  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 16:30 Sele Zell  -  ASK Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 4 18.08.17 18:30 Wölfnitz  -  St. Andrä/Lav. 1 : 0
ST 1 15.08.17 12:30 Globasnitz  -  Sele Zell 1 : 1
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 Ulrichsberg  -  Eberstein 2 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Poggersdorf  -  Eisenkappel 1 : 5
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Rückersdorf  -  Sele Zell 1 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Sirnitz  -  Ludmannsdorf 2 : 0

K - Unterliga West 2017/18

ST 4 20.08.17 18:00 Seeboden  -  Matrei _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 18:00 Lienz  -  Greifenburg _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 18:00 Rosegg  -  Radenthein _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 16:00 Penk  -  Nötsch _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 18:00 Kötschach  -  Dellach/Gail _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Sachsenburg  -  Fürnitz _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Landskron  -  Dellach/Dr. _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Nußdorf  -  Lind _ : _
ST 2 18.08.17 17:45 Penk  -  Lienz 0 : 1
ST 2 15.08.17 17:00 Landskron  -  Fürnitz 1 : 2
ST 8 15.08.17 16:00 Kötschach  -  Matrei 0 : 4
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 Dellach/Gail  -  Landskron 3 : 0
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 Dellach/Dr.  -  Rosegg 1 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Greifenburg  -  Penk 4 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Nötsch  -  Sachsenburg 5 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Lienz  -  Seeboden 1 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Lind  -  Matrei 0 : 3
ST 3 12.08.17 16:00 Radenthein  -  Nußdorf 1 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 16:00 Fürnitz  -  Kötschach 3 : 1

K - 1. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Hermagor  -  Nikolsdorf _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 Thal/Assling  -  Prägraten _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Mölltal  -  Sillian _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:30 Irschen  -  Gmünd 1b _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Tristach  -  Virgen _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Kirchbach  -  Matrei 1b _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Dölsach  -  Malta _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 18:30 Sillian  -  Kirchbach 0 : 3
ST 4 15.08.17 17:30 Prägraten  -  Dölsach 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Nikolsdorf  -  Irschen 0 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 16:00 Virgen  -  Mölltal 3 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 11:00 Malta  -  Hermagor 1 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Matrei 1b  -  Thal/Assling 1 : 1
ST 3 13.08.17 18:00 Hermagor  -  Prägraten 2 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Mölltal  -  Oberlienz 3 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Dölsach  -  Matrei 1b 3 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Kirchbach  -  Virgen 2 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Tristach  -  Gmünd 1b 10 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Malta  -  Nikolsdorf 2 : 0

K - 1. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 Schiefling  -  Admira Villach _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 Magdalen  -  Feistritz/Ros. _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 Faakersee  -  Velden _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Stockenboi  -  Ledenitzen _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 16:30 Feffernitz  -  Maria Gail _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 10:30 St. Egyden  -  Töplitsch _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:30 Rothenthurn  -  Wernberg _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Bodensdorf  -  Bad Bleiberg _ : _
ST 4 16.08.17 19:00 Velden  -  Stockenboi _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Feistritz/Ros.  -  Rothenthurn 3 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Admira Villach  -  Feffernitz 3 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Töplitsch  -  Faakersee 0 : 3
ST 4 15.08.17 16:30 Ledenitzen  -  Schiefling 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 15:30 Wernberg  -  St. Egyden 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Maria Gail  -  Bodensdorf 3 : 3
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Bad Bleiberg  -  Magdalen 2 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 18:00 Schiefling  -  Velden 0 : 1
ST 3 13.08.17 18:00 Faakersee  -  Wernberg 5 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 Stockenboi  -  Töplitsch 4 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 Feffernitz  -  Ledenitzen 1 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 10:30 St. Egyden  -  Feistritz/Ros. 0 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 10:30 Maria Gail  -  Bad Bleiberg 4 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Bodensdorf  -  Admira Villach 0 : 3

K - 1. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Treibach B Juniors  -  Oberglan _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Liebenfels  -  SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Ebental  -  Steuerberg _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  -  Wietersdorf _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Gurnitz  -  Donau _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Reichenau  -  Friesach _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 HSV  -  Launsdorf _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Glanegg  -  St. Urban _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Wietersdorf  -  Ebental 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach  -  Glanegg 0 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Oberglan  -  Gurnitz 2 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Friesach  -  HSV 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Donau  -  Reichenau 7 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 13:00 St. Urban  -  Oberes Metnitztal 1 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 11:00 Steuerberg  -  Treibach B Juniors 2 : 2
ST 4 15.08.17 10:30 Launsdorf  -  Liebenfels 3 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 18:00 Ebental  -  St. Urban 4 : 1
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 Reichenau  -  Oberglan 2 : 5
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Wietersdorf  -  Steuerberg 2 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Liebenfels  -  Friesach 3 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Gurnitz  -  Treibach B Juniors 3 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 HSV  -  Donau 1 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Glanegg  -  Launsdorf 5 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 16:00 Oberes Metnitztal  -  SG KSK-Wörthersee/ATUS Pörtschach 1 : 0

K - 1. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 SAK Amateure  -  St. Paul _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 11:00 Grafenstein  -  Gallizien _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 10:30 SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b  -  St. Margareten/Ros. _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Griffen  -  Ferlach DSG _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:30 Austria Klagenfurt 1b  -  Bad St. Leonhard _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Tainach  -  Eberndorf _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Lavamünd  -  Mittlern _ : _
ST 5 18.08.17 18:30 St. Stefan  -  Eitweg _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 19:30 Mittlern  -  SAK Amateure 4 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 St. Paul  -  Griffen 0 : 7
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Ferlach DSG  -  Tainach 2 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Eitweg  -  SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b 1 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:30 St. Margareten/Ros.  -  Austria Klagenfurt 1b 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Gallizien  -  Lavamünd 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Eberndorf  -  St. Stefan 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Bad St. Leonhard  -  Grafenstein 2 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 St. Stefan  -  Ferlach DSG 4 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Griffen  -  Mittlern 4 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Grafenstein  -  St. Margareten/Ros. 4 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Austria Klagenfurt 1b  -  SG SK Kühnsdorf/ASV 1b 1 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Tainach  -  St. Paul 3 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Lavamünd  -  Bad St. Leonhard 4 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Eberndorf  -  Eitweg 1 : 1

K - 2. Klasse A 2017/18

ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 Lurnfeld  -  St. Jakob/Def. _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 19:00 Oberes Mölltal  -  Oberdrauburg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Greifenburg 1b  -  Ainet _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 15:00 SG Reisseck/SV Penk  -  SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 15:00 Nußdorf 1b  -  Mühldorf _ : _
ST 3 13.08.17 16:00 Mühldorf  -  Greifenburg 1b _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Oberdrauburg  -  Nußdorf 1b _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Ainet  -  Lurnfeld _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 St. Jakob/Def.  -  SG Reisseck/SV Penk _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 14:45 SG Rapid Lienz/Tristach B 1b  -  Oberes Mölltal _ : _

K - 2. Klasse B 2017/18

ST 18 20.08.17 15:45 Seeboden 1b  -  Rennweg _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 15:45 Seeboden 1b  -  Rennweg _ : _
ST 18 19.08.17 17:00 Obermillstatt  -  Radenthein 1b _ : _
ST 18 19.08.17 17:00 Baldramsdorf  -  Egg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Obermillstatt  -  Radenthein 1b _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Baldramsdorf  -  Egg _ : _
ST 18 19.08.17 15:00 SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b  -  Ferndorf _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 15:00 SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b  -  Ferndorf _ : _
ST 17 12.08.17 18:00 Radenthein 1b  -  Baldramsdorf _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Radenthein 1b  -  Baldramsdorf _ : _
ST 17 12.08.17 17:30 Rennweg  -  SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Rennweg  -  SG SV Spittal/Drau/SV Rothenthurn 1b _ : _
ST 17 12.08.17 17:00 Ferndorf  -  Obermillstatt _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Ferndorf  -  Obermillstatt _ : _
ST 17 12.08.17 13:00 Egg  -  Seeboden 1b _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 13:00 Egg  -  Seeboden 1b _ : _

K - 2. Klasse C 2017/18

ST 5 20.08.17 18:00 Afritz  -  Gitschtal _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:30 St. Jakob/Ros. 1b  -  Treffen _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Landskron 1b  -  VSV _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 17:00 Draschitz  -  Arnoldstein _ : _
ST 5 20.08.17 15:30 Faakersee 1b  -  Arriach _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Weißenstein  -  Himmelberg _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Feldkirchen SV 1b  -  SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Grafendorf  -  SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Treffen  -  Himmelberg 1 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 18:00 Arnoldstein  -  Landskron 1b 3 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:30 Weißenstein  -  Feldkirchen SV 1b 2 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 VSV  -  Grafendorf 5 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg  -  Faakersee 1b 2 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Gitschtal  -  Draschitz _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 16:00 Arriach  -  Afritz 2 : 4
ST 4 15.08.17 16:00 SG FC Bad Kleinkirchheim/SC Reichenau 1b  -  St. Jakob/Ros. 1b 7 : 1
ST 3 13.08.17 18:00 St. Jakob/Ros. 1b  -  Himmelberg 2 : 3
ST 3 13.08.17 17:30 Draschitz  -  Arriach 3 : 2
ST 3 13.08.17 16:00 Faakersee 1b  -  Weißenstein 0 : 3
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Feldkirchen SV 1b  -  Treffen 5 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Afritz  -  SG ASKÖ Techelsberg/DSG Köstenberg 3 : 4
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Landskron 1b  -  Gitschtal 7 : 4
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Grafendorf  -  Arnoldstein 1 : 7

K - 2. Klasse D 2017/18

ST 5 20.08.17 16:00 Kappel  -  Moosburg _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Maria Rain  -  St. Veit _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Kraig 1b  -  Straßburg _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Gurk  -  SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 18:00 Ebental 1b  -  Keutschach _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Weitensfeld  -  KAC B Juniors _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Sörg  -  Viktring _ : _
ST 5 19.08.17 17:00 Guttaring  -  Friesach 1b _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 23:00 St. Veit  -  Ebental 1b _ : _
ST 4 15.08.17 18:15 KAC B Juniors  -  Kappel 3 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Viktring  -  Maria Rain 2 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b  -  Kraig 1b 0 : 1
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Moosburg  -  Sörg 0 : 5
ST 4 15.08.17 17:00 Keutschach  -  Guttaring 2 : 0
ST 4 15.08.17 15:00 Friesach 1b  -  Gurk 3 : 4
ST 4 14.08.17 18:00 Straßburg  -  Weitensfeld 5 : 0
ST 3 13.08.17 17:00 Moosburg  -  Viktring 2 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Gurk  -  Keutschach 7 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Ebental 1b  -  Maria Rain _ : _
ST 3 12.08.17 17:30 Sörg  -  KAC B Juniors 3 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Weitensfeld  -  SG ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf/ASKÖ Ludmannsdorf 1b 0 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Kappel  -  Straßburg 4 : 1
ST 3 12.08.17 17:00 Guttaring  -  St. Veit 9 : 2

K - 2. Klasse E 2017/18

ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 Frantschach  -  SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b _ : _
ST 4 20.08.17 17:00 Brückl  -  Preitenegg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 18:30 St. Peter/Wallersberg  -  Haimburg _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 SG ATSV Wolfsberg/SC St. Stefan 1b  -  Sittersdorf _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Magdalensberg  -  Maria Rojach _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:30 Klopeiner See  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b _ : _
ST 4 19.08.17 17:00 Reichenfels  -  St. Andrä/Lav. 1b _ : _
ST 3 13.08.17 17:30 Haimburg  -  Frantschach 3 : 1
ST 3 13.08.17 16:30 Brückl  -  Klopeiner See 0 : 5
ST 3 13.08.17 11:00 Sittersdorf  -  St. Peter/Wallersberg 2 : 2
ST 3 12.08.17 18:00 Maria Rojach  -  St. Margarethen/Lav. 1b 7 : 0
ST 3 12.08.17 16:00 SG Völkermarkt/Diex 1b  -  Magdalensberg 7 : 0
[©]

Kommentar schreiben

Sicherheitscode
Aktualisieren

Visitors Counter

254865
TodayToday296
YesterdayYesterday123
This WeekThis Week1519
This MonthThis Month4442
All DaysAll Days254865
Highest | 07-14-2016 : 475
Logged In Users 0
Guests 28