Bewertung: 5 / 5

Stern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktivStern aktiv
 
Ergebnisse aller österreichischen Landesligen

9 Bundesländer, 9 Landesligen

Aktueller Spieltag +13.10.17 / -25.10.17

B 1 - Burgenlandliga 2017/18

ST 13 21.10.17 18:00 Draßburg  -  Neuberg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Sankt Margarethen  -  Horitschon _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Markt Allhau  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Kohfidisch  -  Parndorf KM II _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 17:00 Klingenbach  -  SV Stegersbach _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:30 Eltendorf  -  ASV Siegendorf _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:30 Deutschkreutz  -  Pinkafeld _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Mattersburg Amateure  -  SV Wimpassing _ : _
ST 12 15.10.17 15:00 SV Wimpassing  -  Eltendorf 0 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 19:00 SV Stegersbach  -  Mattersburg Amateure 1 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 17:00 Pinkafeld  -  Draßburg 2 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 Neuberg  -  Kohfidisch 0 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 Horitschon  -  Deutschkreutz 1 : 1
ST 12 13.10.17 19:30 ASV Siegendorf  -  Markt Allhau 1 : 1
ST 12 13.10.17 19:30 SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  Sankt Margarethen 0 : 3
ST 12 13.10.17 19:30 Parndorf KM II  -  Klingenbach 0 : 1

K - Kärntner Liga 2017/18

ST 14 25.10.17 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Köttmannsdorf _ : _
ST 14 25.10.17 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  Maria Saal _ : _
ST 14 25.10.17 18:00 Treibach  -  SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 11:15 Köttmannsdorf  -  Maria Saal _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 10:30 ASV  -  Kraig _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Bleiburg  -  FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Treibach  -  Gmünd _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Völkermarkt  -  KAC 1909 _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Spittal/Drau  -  St. Jakob/Ros. _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Feldkirchen SV  -  ATUS Ferlach _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  ATSV Wolfsberg _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 St. Jakob/Ros.  -  Köttmannsdorf 1 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 Kraig  -  Völkermarkt 0 : 3
ST 12 14.10.17 15:30 ATUS Ferlach  -  Spittal/Drau 0 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 KAC 1909  -  Bleiburg 1 : 2
ST 12 14.10.17 13:30 Gmünd  -  ASV 2 : 0
ST 12 13.10.17 19:00 ATSV Wolfsberg  -  Treibach 2 : 0
ST 12 13.10.17 18:00 FC Lebensraum Immobilien Lendorf  -  Feldkirchen SV 1 : 2
ST 12 13.10.17 18:00 SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt  -  Maria Saal 3 : 1

N 1 - 1. Landesliga 2017/18

ST 12 22.10.17 15:00 Haitzendorf  -  SV Stripfing/Weiden _ : _
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 Spratzern  -  Waidhofen/Thaya _ : _
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 Retz  -  Leobendorf _ : _
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 Gaflenz  -  Ardagger _ : _
ST 12 20.10.17 19:30 SC Krems  -  Rohrendorf _ : _
ST 12 20.10.17 19:30 Rohrbach  -  Kottingbrunn _ : _
ST 12 20.10.17 19:30 Langenrohr  -  St. Peter/Au _ : _
ST 12 20.10.17 19:00 Zwettl  -  Scheiblingkirchen _ : _
ST 11 15.10.17 15:30 Rohrendorf  -  Gaflenz 1 : 2
ST 11 15.10.17 15:30 Leobendorf  -  Rohrbach 5 : 0
ST 11 14.10.17 15:30 Scheiblingkirchen  -  Spratzern 6 : 1
ST 11 14.10.17 15:30 SV Stripfing/Weiden  -  St. Peter/Au 2 : 1
ST 11 13.10.17 19:30 Waidhofen/Thaya  -  Haitzendorf 4 : 2
ST 11 13.10.17 19:30 SC Krems  -  Langenrohr 1 : 0
ST 11 13.10.17 19:30 Kottingbrunn  -  Zwettl 2 : 0
ST 11 13.10.17 19:30 Ardagger  -  Retz 0 : 2

O 1 - OÖ Liga 2017/18

ST 12 25.10.17 19:30 Wels FC  -  SV Zebau Bad Ischl _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:30 SV Gmundner Milch  -  ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P. _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:00 Union Edelweiß  -  Union Raika Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:00 SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  -  SV Zaunergroup Wallern _ : _
ST 12 25.10.17 19:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  -  ASKÖ DONAU Linz _ : _
ST 11 21.10.17 16:00 Junge Wikinger Ried  -  SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf _ : _
ST 26 21.10.17 15:30 FC DAXL Andorf  -  Union Raika Weißkirchen _ : _
ST 11 21.10.17 15:30 WSC Hertha  -  SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen _ : _
ST 11 21.10.17 15:30 SV Zebau Bad Ischl  -  ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P. _ : _
ST 11 21.10.17 15:30 ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin  -  SV Gmundner Milch _ : _
ST 11 20.10.17 19:00 SV Zaunergroup Wallern  -  ASKÖ Oedt _ : _
ST 11 20.10.17 19:00 DSG Union HABAU Perg  -  Wels FC _ : _
ST 11 20.10.17 19:00 ASKÖ DONAU Linz  -  Union Edelweiß _ : _
ST 10 14.10.17 16:00 SV Pöttinger Grieskirchen  -  ASK Case IH Steyr St. Valentin 1 : 0
ST 10 14.10.17 16:00 SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf  -  SV Zaunergroup Wallern 1 : 3
ST 10 14.10.17 16:00 FC DAXL Andorf  -  ASKÖ DONAU Linz 2 : 3
ST 10 14.10.17 16:00 ASKÖ Oedt  -  WSC Hertha 5 : 0
ST 10 13.10.17 19:00 Wels FC  -  Union Raika Weißkirchen 1 : 1
ST 10 13.10.17 19:00 Union Edelweiß  -  Junge Wikinger Ried 2 : 3
ST 10 13.10.17 19:00 ASV Gastro Profi St.Marienkirchen/P.  -  DSG Union HABAU Perg 1 : 2
ST 10 13.10.17 18:30 SV Gmundner Milch  -  SV Zebau Bad Ischl 3 : 0

S 1 - Salzburger Liga 2017/18

ST 14 21.10.17 17:00 TSU Bramberg  -  SV Austria Salzburg _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 16:00 UFC Altenmarkt  -  SV Kuchl _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 ÖTSU Hallein  -  SK Bischofshofen _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 SK Strobl  -  USC Eugendorf _ : _
ST 14 21.10.17 14:00 SC Golling  -  FC Zell am See _ : _
ST 14 20.10.17 19:00 TSV Neumarkt  -  SV Straßwalchen _ : _
ST 14 20.10.17 19:00 SV Bürmoos  -  FC Bergheim _ : _
ST 14 20.10.17 19:00 SAK 1914  -  UFC SV Hallwang _ : _
ST 13 15.10.17 16:30 SV Kuchl  -  SV Bürmoos 2 : 0
ST 13 14.10.17 16:00 USC Eugendorf  -  UFC Altenmarkt 1 : 1
ST 13 14.10.17 16:00 SV Straßwalchen  -  SC Golling 3 : 2
ST 13 14.10.17 15:00 SV Austria Salzburg  -  TSV Neumarkt 0 : 3
ST 13 14.10.17 14:00 FC Bergheim  -  TSU Bramberg 1 : 1
ST 13 13.10.17 19:30 SAK 1914  -  ÖTSU Hallein 1 : 1
ST 13 13.10.17 19:30 FC Zell am See  -  SK Bischofshofen 1 : 2
ST 13 13.10.17 19:00 UFC SV Hallwang  -  SK Strobl 4 : 3

ST 1 - Landesliga 2017/18

ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach  -  SV Wildon _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 18:00 Kapfenberger SV Amat.  -  Bruck/Mur _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 16:00 Lebring  -  GAK 1902 _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 FC Servus Solar-Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg  -  Mettersdorf _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Pöllau  -  Gnas _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Hlg. Kreuz/W.  -  USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 Fürstenfeld  -  ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg _ : _
ST 13 20.10.17 19:00 DSV Leoben  -  SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN _ : _
ST 12 14.10.17 19:00 USV RB Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen  -  Pöllau 2 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 18:30 GAK 1902  -  FC Stadtwerke Trofaiach 2 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 17:00 ASK Sparkasse Stadtwerke Voitsberg  -  Hlg. Kreuz/W. 6 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Bruck/Mur  -  FC Servus Solar-Autohaus Peternel Bad Radkersburg 1 : 1
ST 12 13.10.17 19:00 SV Wildon  -  DSV Leoben 2 : 2
ST 12 13.10.17 19:00 SC E-Bikepark Riesneralm LIEZEN  -  Fürstenfeld 1 : 2
ST 12 13.10.17 19:00 Mettersdorf  -  Lebring 2 : 1
ST 12 13.10.17 19:00 Gnas  -  Kapfenberger SV Amat. 3 : 2

T 1 - Tirol Liga 2017/18

ST 13 25.10.17 19:30 Mayrhofen  -  Kirchbichl _ : _
ST 12 22.10.17 16:00 Telfs  -  Union Innsbruck _ : _
ST 12 22.10.17 16:00 Silz/Mötz  -  Völs _ : _
ST 12 21.10.17 16:00 WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure  -  Kirchbichl _ : _
ST 12 21.10.17 16:00 Kematen  -  Zams _ : _
ST 12 21.10.17 15:00 SVI  -  Reichenau SVG _ : _
ST 12 21.10.17 14:00 Hall  -  Mayrhofen _ : _
ST 12 20.10.17 19:00 Zirl  -  Imst _ : _
ST 12 20.10.17 19:00 Kundl  -  St.Johann _ : _
ST 11 15.10.17 16:00 Mayrhofen  -  WSG Swarovski Wattens Amateure 2 : 3
ST 11 15.10.17 10:30 Reichenau SVG  -  Kundl 6 : 0
ST 11 14.10.17 16:00 St.Johann  -  Kematen 3 : 2
ST 11 14.10.17 16:00 Imst  -  SVI 2 : 1
ST 11 14.10.17 16:00 Völs  -  Zirl 0 : 2
ST 11 14.10.17 16:00 Union Innsbruck  -  Silz/Mötz 0 : 4
ST 11 14.10.17 15:00 Kirchbichl  -  Telfs 0 : 1
ST 11 13.10.17 19:30 Zams  -  Hall 1 : 4

V 1 - Vorarlberg Liga 2017/18

ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Wolfurt  -  Bregenz SW _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Röthis  -  Rankweil _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 15:00 Höchst  -  Feldkirch _ : _
ST 13 22.10.17 10:30 DSV  -  Egg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Fussach  -  Lauterach _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 FC Schwarzach  -  FC Langenegg _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Austria Lustenau Amat.  -  Nenzing _ : _
ST 13 21.10.17 15:00 Admira  -  Andelsbuch _ : _
ST 12 15.10.17 16:00 Andelsbuch  -  Austria Lustenau Amat. 4 : 1
ST 12 15.10.17 15:00 Rankweil  -  Fussach 4 : 0
ST 12 15.10.17 15:00 Nenzing  -  Röthis 3 : 2
ST 12 14.10.17 17:00 Lauterach  -  DSV 2 : 2
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Feldkirch  -  Wolfurt 1 : 4
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Egg  -  Höchst 4 : 0
ST 12 14.10.17 16:00 Bregenz SW  -  FC Schwarzach 2 : 1
ST 12 14.10.17 15:00 FC Langenegg  -  Admira 1 : 3

W 1 - Wiener Stadtliga 2017/18

ST 10 22.10.17 10:15 Slovan HAC  -  SV Wienerberg 1921 _ : _
ST 10 22.10.17 10:15 Fach-Donaufeld  -  Gersthofer SV _ : _
ST 10 21.10.17 18:00 Wiener Viktoria  -  Gerasdorf Stammersdorf _ : _
ST 10 21.10.17 16:00 ASK Elektra  -  Sportunion Mauer _ : _
ST 10 21.10.17 15:30 Post SV  -  Team Wiener Linien _ : _
ST 10 21.10.17 15:30 Fav AC  -  Technopool Admira _ : _
ST 10 21.10.17 15:00 Donau  -  Ostbahn XI _ : _
ST 10 20.10.17 19:30 Mannswörth  -  A XIII Auhof Center _ : _
ST 9 15.10.17 11:11 SV Wienerberg 1921  -  Mannswörth 2 : 1
ST 9 15.10.17 10:15 Gersthofer SV  -  Wiener Viktoria 0 : 0
ST 9 15.10.17 10:15 Fach-Donaufeld  -  Donau 3 : 1
ST 9 14.10.17 18:00 Team Wiener Linien  -  Ostbahn XI 4 : 0
ST 9 14.10.17 16:00 Sportunion Mauer  -  Post SV 1 : 1
ST 9 14.10.17 16:00 A XIII Auhof Center  -  ASK Elektra 1 : 1
ST 9 14.10.17 14:00 Technopool Admira  -  Slovan HAC 0 : 2
ST 9 13.10.17 19:30 Gerasdorf Stammersdorf  -  Fav AC 2 : 2
[©]


Visitors Counter

270210
TodayToday61
YesterdayYesterday242
This WeekThis Week1233
This MonthThis Month4495
All DaysAll Days270210
Highest | 10-09-2016 : 442
Logged In Users 0
Guests 26